Consultancy on contractor selection

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultancy on contractor selection
Name of project
Mua sắm nội thất tầng 3 > tầng 7 trụ sở Chi nhánh VCB Đà Nẵng
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
15.385.739 VND
Tender value
15.385.739 VND
Conversion date
22/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 162/QĐ-ĐAN-HCNS
Approval date
27/10/2021
Completion date
13:32 28/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0400259896 0400259896

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG

15.385.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second