Copier supply

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Copier supply
Name of project
Mua sắm TSCĐ năm 2021 cho VCB Đà Nẵng
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
258.000.000 VND
Tender value
258.000.000 VND
Conversion date
21/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định 163/QĐ-ĐAN-HCNS
Approval date
27/10/2021
Completion date
13:40 28/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0401879187 0401879187

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VPS MIỀN TRUNG

258.000.000 VND 3 day 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second