Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Datacommunication Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 69 packages (with 75 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 71 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.33%, Construction 2.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 663,567,708,033 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 602,792,808,582 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Datacommunication Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.33%, Construction 2.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 663,567,708,033 VND, in which the total winning value is: 602,792,808,582 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.16%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted the results of the bidding package The chiller factory of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company.
01/07/2015 10:41
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted the results of the bidding package The chiller factory of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company.
29/06/2015 16:51
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted the results of the bidding package Provide equipment, system software to virtualize existing service delivery systems (phase I) of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company.
29/06/2015 16:49
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Tokens for VNPT-CA service business in 2015 of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company.
17/06/2015 15:11
Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted Tender Notice Provide equipment, system software to virtualize existing service delivery systems (phase I) of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company with the form National competitive bidding.
22/05/2015 14:34
Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted Tender Notice Providing Tokens for VNPT-CA service business in 2015 of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company with the form National competitive bidding.
27/04/2015 15:46
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted the request Data center and broadband services in Ho Chi Minh City. Ho Chi Minh - Computing and Data Communication Company (Phase 1) of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company with 10 bidding package.
22/04/2015 15:45
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted the request Hanoi Data Center and Broadband Service - Computing and Data Transmission Company (Phase 1) of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company with 10 bidding package.
22/04/2015 15:44
Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted Tender Notice The chiller factory of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company with the form National competitive bidding.
21/04/2015 15:32
Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted Tender Notice The chiller factory of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company with the form National competitive bidding.
21/04/2015 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Datacommunication Company announced the results of the bid package The chiller factory .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Xây dựng INDECO
01/07/2015 10:41
Vietnam Datacommunication Company announced the results of the bid package The chiller factory .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng An Hưng
29/06/2015 16:51
Vietnam Datacommunication Company announced the results of the bid package Provide equipment, system software to virtualize existing service delivery systems (phase I) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển Thương mại và kỹ thuật Toàn Cầu
29/06/2015 16:49
Vietnam Datacommunication Company announced the results of the bid package Providing Tokens for VNPT-CA service business in 2015 .
- Winning bidder: Liên danh HNK Tech - SecureMetric Tech
17/06/2015 15:11
Vietnam Datacommunication Company publishes Tender Notice Provide equipment, system software to virtualize existing service delivery systems (phase I) in the form National competitive bidding .
22/05/2015 14:34
Vietnam Datacommunication Company publishes Tender Notice Providing Tokens for VNPT-CA service business in 2015 in the form National competitive bidding .
27/04/2015 15:46
Vietnam Datacommunication Company publishes the plan Data center and broadband services in Ho Chi Minh City. Ho Chi Minh - Computing and Data Communication Company (Phase 1) with 10 bidding package .
22/04/2015 15:45
Vietnam Datacommunication Company publishes the plan Hanoi Data Center and Broadband Service - Computing and Data Transmission Company (Phase 1) with 10 bidding package .
22/04/2015 15:44
Vietnam Datacommunication Company publishes Tender Notice The chiller factory in the form National competitive bidding .
21/04/2015 15:32
Vietnam Datacommunication Company publishes Tender Notice The chiller factory in the form National competitive bidding .
21/04/2015 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted the results of the bidding package The chiller factory of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company.
01/07/2015 10:41
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted the results of the bidding package The chiller factory of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company.
29/06/2015 16:51
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted the results of the bidding package Provide equipment, system software to virtualize existing service delivery systems (phase I) of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company.
29/06/2015 16:49
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Tokens for VNPT-CA service business in 2015 of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company.
17/06/2015 15:11
Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted Tender Notice Provide equipment, system software to virtualize existing service delivery systems (phase I) of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company with the form National competitive bidding.
22/05/2015 14:34
Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted Tender Notice Providing Tokens for VNPT-CA service business in 2015 of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company with the form National competitive bidding.
27/04/2015 15:46
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted the request Data center and broadband services in Ho Chi Minh City. Ho Chi Minh - Computing and Data Communication Company (Phase 1) of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company with 10 bidding package.
22/04/2015 15:45
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted the request Hanoi Data Center and Broadband Service - Computing and Data Transmission Company (Phase 1) of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company with 10 bidding package.
22/04/2015 15:44
Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted Tender Notice The chiller factory of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company with the form National competitive bidding.
21/04/2015 15:32
Bid solicitor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has posted Tender Notice The chiller factory of the investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company with the form National competitive bidding.
21/04/2015 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company is the investor of 75 package, of which 39 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 36 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company is the owner of 71 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Datacommunication Company is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.