Provide equipment, system software to virtualize existing service delivery systems (phase I)

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide equipment, system software to virtualize existing service delivery systems (phase I)
Name of project
Ảo hoá các hệ thống cung cấp dịch vụ hiện có giai đoạn I
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
10.910.785.600 VND
Tender value
10.910.785.600 VND
Bid closing
14:30 18/06/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 392/QĐ-VDC-ĐTPT ngày 26/06/2015 do Giám đốc Công ty Điện toán và Truyền số liệu phê duyệt
Approval date
Completion date
16:49 29/06/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104058212 0104058212

Công ty TNHH phát triển Thương mại và kỹ thuật Toàn Cầu

10.716.530.000 VND 07 day 07 tuần
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second