Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 3 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 41 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 34.78%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 52.17%, Non-consultancy 4.35%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 8.7%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 91,862,179,254 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 84,603,465,828 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 34.78%, Construction 0%, Consulting 52.17%, Non-consulting 4.35%, Mixed 0%, Other 8.7%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 91,862,179,254 VND, in which the total winning value is: 84,603,465,828 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Hire individual consultants to build the next phase of the HPMP project (C3-IC8) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Lê Phú
25/10/2023 15:59
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Hire consultants to audit HCFC consumption in 2022 (C2-IC2-1) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Kiên
25/10/2023 14:58
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Domestic individual consulting to support technology conversion for businesses in the foam field (C1-IC6) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Hà Thị Phương Thảo
24/10/2023 10:05
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to support the implementation of grants for groups of small and medium-sized enterprises in the field of refrigeration equipment manufacturing (SMEs) (Code: C1-IC9) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Viết Thiệu
16/10/2023 21:28
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding consultant of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Lê Na
16/10/2023 20:54
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sponsoring tools/equipment for small and medium-sized enterprises in the field of refrigeration equipment manufacturing of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2023 16:08
Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted Tender Notice Procurement consultant of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II with the form Selection of individual consultants.
08/09/2023 19:47
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the request Project HPMP II of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II with 7 bidding package.
08/09/2023 17:20
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional teaching kits (SS-G1-3) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: SMARTME MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2023 16:27
Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted Tender Notice Hire a personal consultant to build the next phase HPMP project (C3-IC8) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II with the form Selection of individual consultants.
24/08/2023 19:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II announced the results of the bid package Hire individual consultants to build the next phase of the HPMP project (C3-IC8) .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Lê Phú
25/10/2023 15:59
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II announced the results of the bid package Hire consultants to audit HCFC consumption in 2022 (C2-IC2-1) .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Kiên
25/10/2023 14:58
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II announced the results of the bid package Domestic individual consulting to support technology conversion for businesses in the foam field (C1-IC6) .
- Winning bidder: Hà Thị Phương Thảo
24/10/2023 10:05
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II announced the results of the bid package Consulting to support the implementation of grants for groups of small and medium-sized enterprises in the field of refrigeration equipment manufacturing (SMEs) (Code: C1-IC9) .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Viết Thiệu
16/10/2023 21:28
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II announced the results of the bid package Bidding consultant .
- Winning bidder: Lê Na
16/10/2023 20:54
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II announced the results of the bid package Procurement of sponsoring tools/equipment for small and medium-sized enterprises in the field of refrigeration equipment manufacturing .
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2023 16:08
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II publishes Tender Notice Procurement consultant in the form Selection of individual consultants .
08/09/2023 19:47
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II publishes the plan Project HPMP II with 7 bidding package .
08/09/2023 17:20
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional teaching kits (SS-G1-3) .
- Winning bidder: SMARTME MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2023 16:27
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II publishes Tender Notice Hire a personal consultant to build the next phase HPMP project (C3-IC8) in the form Selection of individual consultants .
24/08/2023 19:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Hire individual consultants to build the next phase of the HPMP project (C3-IC8) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Lê Phú
25/10/2023 15:59
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Hire consultants to audit HCFC consumption in 2022 (C2-IC2-1) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Kiên
25/10/2023 14:58
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Domestic individual consulting to support technology conversion for businesses in the foam field (C1-IC6) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Hà Thị Phương Thảo
24/10/2023 10:05
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to support the implementation of grants for groups of small and medium-sized enterprises in the field of refrigeration equipment manufacturing (SMEs) (Code: C1-IC9) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Viết Thiệu
16/10/2023 21:28
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding consultant of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Lê Na
16/10/2023 20:54
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sponsoring tools/equipment for small and medium-sized enterprises in the field of refrigeration equipment manufacturing of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2023 16:08
Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted Tender Notice Procurement consultant of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II with the form Selection of individual consultants.
08/09/2023 19:47
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the request Project HPMP II of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II with 7 bidding package.
08/09/2023 17:20
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional teaching kits (SS-G1-3) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: SMARTME MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2023 16:27
Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted Tender Notice Hire a personal consultant to build the next phase HPMP project (C3-IC8) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II with the form Selection of individual consultants.
24/08/2023 19:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II is the owner of 30 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 30 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II is the investor of 23 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II is the owner of 41 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.