Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 27 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 31.58%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 63.16%, Non-consultancy 5.26%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 73,433,129,904 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 66,174,416,478 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 31.58%, Construction 0%, Consulting 63.16%, Non-consulting 5.26%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 73,433,129,904 VND, in which the total winning value is: 66,174,416,478 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 23 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Hire individual consultants to build the next phase of the HPMP project (C3-IC8) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Lê Phú
25/10/2023 15:59
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Hire consultants to audit HCFC consumption in 2022 (C2-IC2-1) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Kiên
25/10/2023 14:58
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Domestic individual consulting to support technology conversion for businesses in the foam field (C1-IC6) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Hà Thị Phương Thảo
24/10/2023 10:05
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to support the implementation of grants for groups of small and medium-sized enterprises in the field of refrigeration equipment manufacturing (SMEs) (Code: C1-IC9) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Viết Thiệu
16/10/2023 21:28
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding consultant of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Lê Na
16/10/2023 20:54
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sponsoring tools/equipment for small and medium-sized enterprises in the field of refrigeration equipment manufacturing of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2023 16:08
Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted Tender Notice Procurement consultant of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II with the form Selection of individual consultants.
08/09/2023 19:47
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the request Project HPMP II of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II with 7 bidding package.
08/09/2023 17:20
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional teaching kits (SS-G1-3) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: SMARTME MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2023 16:27
Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted Tender Notice Hire a personal consultant to build the next phase HPMP project (C3-IC8) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II with the form Selection of individual consultants.
24/08/2023 19:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II announced the results of the bid package Hire individual consultants to build the next phase of the HPMP project (C3-IC8) .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Lê Phú
25/10/2023 15:59
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II announced the results of the bid package Hire consultants to audit HCFC consumption in 2022 (C2-IC2-1) .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Kiên
25/10/2023 14:58
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II announced the results of the bid package Domestic individual consulting to support technology conversion for businesses in the foam field (C1-IC6) .
- Winning bidder: Hà Thị Phương Thảo
24/10/2023 10:05
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II announced the results of the bid package Consulting to support the implementation of grants for groups of small and medium-sized enterprises in the field of refrigeration equipment manufacturing (SMEs) (Code: C1-IC9) .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Viết Thiệu
16/10/2023 21:28
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II announced the results of the bid package Bidding consultant .
- Winning bidder: Lê Na
16/10/2023 20:54
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II announced the results of the bid package Procurement of sponsoring tools/equipment for small and medium-sized enterprises in the field of refrigeration equipment manufacturing .
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2023 16:08
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II publishes Tender Notice Procurement consultant in the form Selection of individual consultants .
08/09/2023 19:47
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II publishes the plan Project HPMP II with 7 bidding package .
08/09/2023 17:20
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional teaching kits (SS-G1-3) .
- Winning bidder: SMARTME MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2023 16:27
Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II publishes Tender Notice Hire a personal consultant to build the next phase HPMP project (C3-IC8) in the form Selection of individual consultants .
24/08/2023 19:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Hire individual consultants to build the next phase of the HPMP project (C3-IC8) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Lê Phú
25/10/2023 15:59
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Hire consultants to audit HCFC consumption in 2022 (C2-IC2-1) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Kiên
25/10/2023 14:58
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Domestic individual consulting to support technology conversion for businesses in the foam field (C1-IC6) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Hà Thị Phương Thảo
24/10/2023 10:05
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to support the implementation of grants for groups of small and medium-sized enterprises in the field of refrigeration equipment manufacturing (SMEs) (Code: C1-IC9) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Viết Thiệu
16/10/2023 21:28
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding consultant of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: Lê Na
16/10/2023 20:54
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sponsoring tools/equipment for small and medium-sized enterprises in the field of refrigeration equipment manufacturing of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2023 16:08
Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted Tender Notice Procurement consultant of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II with the form Selection of individual consultants.
08/09/2023 19:47
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the request Project HPMP II of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II with 7 bidding package.
08/09/2023 17:20
The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional teaching kits (SS-G1-3) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II.
- Winning bidder: SMARTME MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2023 16:27
Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted Tender Notice Hire a personal consultant to build the next phase HPMP project (C3-IC8) of the investor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II with the form Selection of individual consultants.
24/08/2023 19:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 62 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II posted 27 Prequalifying Invitation Notice. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted 19 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 18 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vietnam HCFC Phase Out Management Plan Stage II has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects