Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.31%, Construction 7.69%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,672,433,463 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,820,599,850 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.31%, Construction 7.69%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,672,433,463 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,820,599,850 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.94%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I.
26/06/2015 09:55
Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I with the form National competitive bidding.
10/04/2015 10:50
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 3-phase lightning filter with 400A . load current of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I.
02/12/2014 11:20
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with inverter, straightener, battery of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I.
06/11/2014 14:27
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with IP equipment, materials for connecting the rack system of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I.
07/10/2014 14:59
Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted Tender Notice Equipped with inverter, straightener, battery of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I with the form National competitive bidding.
19/09/2014 09:20
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with inverter, straightener, battery of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
17/09/2014 10:26
Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted Tender Notice Equipped with inverter, straightener, battery of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I with the form National competitive bidding.
07/08/2014 15:03
Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted Tender Notice Equipped with IP equipment, materials for connecting the rack system of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I with the form National competitive bidding.
01/08/2014 09:21
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of VCS HD video conferencing terminals of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I.
10/07/2013 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần DBTECH
26/06/2015 09:55
Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 3-phase lightning filter with 400A . load current .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Thái Sơn
02/12/2014 11:20
Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I announced the results of the bid package Equipped with inverter, straightener, battery .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Eltek Việt Nam
06/11/2014 14:27
Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I announced the results of the bid package Equipped with IP equipment, materials for connecting the rack system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần công nghệ truyền thông DTS
07/10/2014 14:59
Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I announced the results of the bid package Equipped with inverter, straightener, battery .
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
17/09/2014 10:26
Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I publishes Tender Notice Equip 30KVA Inverter for customer service room in the form National competitive bidding .
14/11/2013 16:27
Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I announced the results of the bid package Procurement of VCS HD video conferencing terminals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ VIỄN ĐẠT
10/07/2013 15:30
Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of VCS HD video conferencing terminals with 4 participating contractors .
12/06/2013 14:10
Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I publishes Tender Notice Procurement of VCS HD video conferencing terminals in the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors .
31/05/2013 17:16
Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I announced the results of the bidding package Buy fiber optic cable and cuffs with 0 participating contractors .
27/05/2013 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I.
26/06/2015 09:55
Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I with the form National competitive bidding.
10/04/2015 10:50
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 3-phase lightning filter with 400A . load current of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I.
02/12/2014 11:20
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with inverter, straightener, battery of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I.
06/11/2014 14:27
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with IP equipment, materials for connecting the rack system of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I.
07/10/2014 14:59
Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted Tender Notice Equipped with inverter, straightener, battery of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I with the form National competitive bidding.
19/09/2014 09:20
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with inverter, straightener, battery of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
17/09/2014 10:26
Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted Tender Notice Equipped with inverter, straightener, battery of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I with the form National competitive bidding.
07/08/2014 15:03
Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted Tender Notice Equipped with IP equipment, materials for connecting the rack system of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I with the form National competitive bidding.
01/08/2014 09:21
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of VCS HD video conferencing terminals of the investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I.
10/07/2013 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I is the investor of 13 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Telecommunication Center Of Zone I is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.