Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Tuyến cáp quang Tiên Yên - Đình Lập
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.920.052.842 VND
Tender value
2.920.052.842 VND
Bid closing
14:00 25/04/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
6145/QĐ-TTVTKVI-KHVT
Approval date
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng tất cả các yêu cầu trong HSMT và có giá chào thấp nhất
Completion date
09:55 26/06/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty cổ phần DBTECH

2.743.981.000 VND quý day quý 3, 4 năm 2015
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second