Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vinh Phuc General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 665 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 354 contractor selection plans with a total of 542 bidding packages, of which 351 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 219 packages (with 260 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 142 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 465 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 262 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 111 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 99 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.38%, Construction 4.23%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.38%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,813,221,869,729 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,728,654,702,468 VND.
- The savings rate is: 28.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vinh Phuc General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 665 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.38%, Construction 4.23%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.38%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,813,221,869,729 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,728,654,702,468 VND.
- The savings rate is: 28.44%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (1), Hà Nội (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Vĩnh Phúc (1), Hà Nội (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the request Regarding the approval of the budget, procurement plan, and contractor selection plan for the "Artificial Kidney Machine Repair" project: of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the request Regarding the approval of the estimate and the plan to select the contractor for the procurement estimate: "Repair of bronchoscopy wire Model: EB-530T" of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the request Regarding the approval of the estimate and the plan to select the contractor for the procurement estimate: "Repair of bronchoscopy wire Model: EB-530T" of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 20:40
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the request Regarding the approval of the estimate and the plan to select the contractor for the procurement estimate: "Repair of bronchoscopy wire Model: EB-530T" of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 20:22
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional cement pumps for Vinh Phuc General Hospital – Round 2, 2026 of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG MEDICAL MATERIAL COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the request Purchase additional drugs in 2026-2027 from Vinh Phuc General Hospital of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional generic drugs in the 5th phase of 2026 from Vinh Phuc General Hospital of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC
14/08/2026 17:45
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional catheters, drainage tubes, connecting wires, connectors and catheters for Vinh Phuc General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG MAI CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional medical supplies used in diagnosis and other treatment for Vinh Phuc General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 17:12
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional sewing needles, sutures and surgical knives for Vinh Phuc General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vinh Phuc General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional cement pumps for Vinh Phuc General Hospital – Round 2, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG MEDICAL MATERIAL COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 14:39
Vinh Phuc General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional generic drugs in the 5th phase of 2026 from Vinh Phuc General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC
14/08/2026 17:45
Vinh Phuc General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional catheters, drainage tubes, connecting wires, connectors and catheters for Vinh Phuc General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG MAI CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 17:20
Vinh Phuc General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional medical supplies used in diagnosis and other treatment for Vinh Phuc General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 17:12
Vinh Phuc General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional sewing needles, sutures and surgical knives for Vinh Phuc General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 17:03
Vinh Phuc General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional bandages, gauze and hemostatic and wound treatment materials for Vinh Phuc General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 16:54
Vinh Phuc General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional cotton and antiseptic solution to clean wounds for Vinh Phuc General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 16:30
Vinh Phuc General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional pumps, needles, infusion lines, gloves and medical supplies used in patient care for Vinh Phuc General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: T&P INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHUONG MAI CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 16:16
Vinh Phuc General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional endoscopy sets for Vinh Phuc General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HQ HA NOI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND FACILITIES COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2026 14:43
Vinh Phuc General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional hip joints for Vinh Phuc General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HQ HA NOI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND FACILITIES COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2026 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the request Regarding the approval of the budget, procurement plan, and contractor selection plan for the "Artificial Kidney Machine Repair" project: of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the request Regarding the approval of the estimate and the plan to select the contractor for the procurement estimate: "Repair of bronchoscopy wire Model: EB-530T" of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the request Regarding the approval of the estimate and the plan to select the contractor for the procurement estimate: "Repair of bronchoscopy wire Model: EB-530T" of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 20:40
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the request Regarding the approval of the estimate and the plan to select the contractor for the procurement estimate: "Repair of bronchoscopy wire Model: EB-530T" of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 20:22
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional cement pumps for Vinh Phuc General Hospital – Round 2, 2026 of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG MEDICAL MATERIAL COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the request Purchase additional drugs in 2026-2027 from Vinh Phuc General Hospital of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional generic drugs in the 5th phase of 2026 from Vinh Phuc General Hospital of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC
14/08/2026 17:45
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional catheters, drainage tubes, connecting wires, connectors and catheters for Vinh Phuc General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG MAI CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional medical supplies used in diagnosis and other treatment for Vinh Phuc General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 17:12
The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional sewing needles, sutures and surgical knives for Vinh Phuc General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Vinh Phuc General Hospital has published 142 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital is the owner of 354 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 209 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 145 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital is the investor of 260 package, of which 191 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 69 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital is the owner of 465 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vinh Phuc General Hospital is an investor with 667 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.