Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 96 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 93 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.23 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 136,695,110,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 135,938,742,677 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.23 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 136,695,110,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 135,938,742,677 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 69 bidding packages, of which 60 were won, 9 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 80.86% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.64% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (50), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (18)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (50), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (18)
- Has relationships with 39 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 36 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 11 contractors in 10 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 9 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 44 bidding packages with 6 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Yến Phúc
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00047489
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Nghệ An
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và PTNT Thủy lợi
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và PTNT Thủy lợi
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và PTNT Thủy lợi
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Công nghiệp
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Nông nghiệp và PTNT Thủy lợi
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 14:17
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 14:15
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation part of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 14:13
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Supervision consultancy of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 14:09
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and installation part of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 14:06
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction part of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 13:50
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision consultancy of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 13:46
YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the campus of Quynh Thanh A primary school (Phase 1), Quynh Luu district.
04/08/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing the campus of Quynh Thanh A primary school (Phase 1), Quynh Luu district of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
04/08/2023 11:04
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2023 19:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HOÀNG
08/04/2024 08:35
YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
18/02/2024 09:07
YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
05/02/2024 11:46
YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ & PHÁT TRIỂN TÂN MAI
29/11/2023 15:48
YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 02: The entire construction and installation part of the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY LẮP GIANG SƠN
24/11/2023 16:15
YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: The entire construction and installation part of the project with 1 participating contractors .
07/11/2023 08:35
YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
03/11/2023 19:24
YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 02: The entire construction and installation part of the project in the form Open bidding .
28/10/2023 16:15
YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD LỘC HƯNG PHÁT
05/09/2023 15:50
YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XD HOÀNG NAM
10/08/2023 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 14:17
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 14:15
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation part of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 14:13
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Supervision consultancy of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 14:09
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and installation part of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 14:06
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction part of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 13:50
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision consultancy of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 13:46
YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the campus of Quynh Thanh A primary school (Phase 1), Quynh Luu district.
04/08/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing the campus of Quynh Thanh A primary school (Phase 1), Quynh Luu district of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
04/08/2023 11:04
The Bid solicitor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan of the investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2023 19:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 96 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.