Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,652,656,960 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,632,007,796 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,652,656,960 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,632,007,796 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of works (including 1.3% of provision expenses for volume factors incurred) of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 14:16
Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of works (including 1.3% of provision expenses for volume factors incurred) of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with the form Competitive Offer.
06/03/2025 11:54
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Roads from Chao overflow, My village to Highway 47, Yen Nhan Commune, Thuong Xuan District of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with 5 bidding package.
22/02/2025 10:33
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee Posted Development Investment Project Roads from Hoc Chao overflow, My village to Highway 47, Yen Nhan Commune, Thuong Xuan District.
22/02/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 09:31
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to implement public administration and digital transformation in new rural communes
Yen Nhan, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 23:19
Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 22:58
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at cultural and sports centers in Yen Nhan commune, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with 3 bidding package.
22/11/2024 21:34
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to carry out public administration and digital transformation in new rural areas in Yen Nhan commune, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction + Construction insurance of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP QUANG PHÁT TX
05/08/2024 14:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of works (including 1.3% of provision expenses for volume factors incurred) .
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 14:16
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of works (including 1.3% of provision expenses for volume factors incurred) with 1 participating contractors .
13/03/2025 09:23
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of works (including 1.3% of provision expenses for volume factors incurred) in the form Competitive Offer .
06/03/2025 11:54
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Roads from Chao overflow, My village to Highway 47, Yen Nhan Commune, Thuong Xuan District with 5 bidding package .
22/02/2025 10:33
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 09:31
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 10:04
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to implement public administration and digital transformation in new rural communes
Yen Nhan, Thuong Xuan district .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 23:19
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
22/11/2024 22:58
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at cultural and sports centers in Yen Nhan commune, Thuong Xuan district with 3 bidding package .
22/11/2024 21:34
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to carry out public administration and digital transformation in new rural areas in Yen Nhan commune, Thuong Xuan district with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2024 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of works (including 1.3% of provision expenses for volume factors incurred) of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 14:16
Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of works (including 1.3% of provision expenses for volume factors incurred) of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with the form Competitive Offer.
06/03/2025 11:54
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Roads from Chao overflow, My village to Highway 47, Yen Nhan Commune, Thuong Xuan District of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with 5 bidding package.
22/02/2025 10:33
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee Posted Development Investment Project Roads from Hoc Chao overflow, My village to Highway 47, Yen Nhan Commune, Thuong Xuan District.
22/02/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 09:31
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to implement public administration and digital transformation in new rural communes
Yen Nhan, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 23:19
Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 22:58
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at cultural and sports centers in Yen Nhan commune, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with 3 bidding package.
22/11/2024 21:34
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to carry out public administration and digital transformation in new rural areas in Yen Nhan commune, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction + Construction insurance of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP QUANG PHÁT TX
05/08/2024 14:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee is the investor of 10 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.