Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,013,655,960 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,995,687,796 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,013,655,960 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,995,687,796 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of works (including 1.3% of provision expenses for volume factors incurred) of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 14:16
Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of works (including 1.3% of provision expenses for volume factors incurred) of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with the form Competitive Offer.
06/03/2025 11:54
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Roads from Chao overflow, My village to Highway 47, Yen Nhan Commune, Thuong Xuan District of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with 5 bidding package.
22/02/2025 10:33
Investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted an investment and development project Roads from Hoc Chao overflow, My village to Highway 47, Yen Nhan Commune, Thuong Xuan District.
22/02/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 09:31
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to implement public administration and digital transformation in new rural communes
Yen Nhan, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 23:19
Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 22:58
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at cultural and sports centers in Yen Nhan commune, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with 3 bidding package.
22/11/2024 21:34
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to carry out public administration and digital transformation in new rural areas in Yen Nhan commune, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction + Construction insurance of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP QUANG PHÁT TX
05/08/2024 14:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of works (including 1.3% of provision expenses for volume factors incurred) .
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 14:16
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of works (including 1.3% of provision expenses for volume factors incurred) with 1 participating contractors .
13/03/2025 09:23
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of works (including 1.3% of provision expenses for volume factors incurred) in the form Competitive Offer .
06/03/2025 11:54
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Roads from Chao overflow, My village to Highway 47, Yen Nhan Commune, Thuong Xuan District with 5 bidding package .
22/02/2025 10:33
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 09:31
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 10:04
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to implement public administration and digital transformation in new rural communes
Yen Nhan, Thuong Xuan district .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 23:19
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
22/11/2024 22:58
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at cultural and sports centers in Yen Nhan commune, Thuong Xuan district with 3 bidding package .
22/11/2024 21:34
Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to carry out public administration and digital transformation in new rural areas in Yen Nhan commune, Thuong Xuan district with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2024 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of works (including 1.3% of provision expenses for volume factors incurred) of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 14:16
Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of works (including 1.3% of provision expenses for volume factors incurred) of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with the form Competitive Offer.
06/03/2025 11:54
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Roads from Chao overflow, My village to Highway 47, Yen Nhan Commune, Thuong Xuan District of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with 5 bidding package.
22/02/2025 10:33
Investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted an investment and development project Roads from Hoc Chao overflow, My village to Highway 47, Yen Nhan Commune, Thuong Xuan District.
22/02/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 09:31
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to implement public administration and digital transformation in new rural communes
Yen Nhan, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 23:19
Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 22:58
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at cultural and sports centers in Yen Nhan commune, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with 3 bidding package.
22/11/2024 21:34
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to carry out public administration and digital transformation in new rural areas in Yen Nhan commune, Thuong Xuan district of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction + Construction insurance of the investor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP QUANG PHÁT TX
05/08/2024 14:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted 10 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Yen Nhan Commune People's Committee has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects