Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 72 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 24 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 49 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 44 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 70.83%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,010,036,907 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,853,992,479 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 70.83%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,010,036,907 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,853,992,479 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.37%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/12/2024 15:50
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . results of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và thương mại Mạnh Duy
02/12/2024 19:41
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng
02/12/2024 19:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting procurement contractors: Equipment belongs to the Ethnic Committee of Ha Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, prepare Economic - Technical report of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: DMT VIETNAM CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the request Approving the Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan for the investment preparation phase Project: Investing in an online meeting system with a specialized transmission line at the Committee for Ethnic Minorities of Ha Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang with 3 bidding package.
31/05/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the project investment preparation phase: Investing in an online meeting system with a specialized transmission line at the Ethnic Committee of Ha Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang with 3 bidding package.
28/05/2024 10:30
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang Posted Development Investment Project Invest in an online meeting system with a specialized transmission line at the Ethnic Committee of Ha Giang province.
28/05/2024 10:10
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang Posted Development Investment Project Invest in an online meeting system with a specialized transmission line at the Ethnic Committee of Ha Giang province.
28/05/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/12/2024 15:50
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
11/12/2024 09:25
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
04/12/2024 10:05
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và thương mại Mạnh Duy
02/12/2024 19:41
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng
02/12/2024 19:39
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang publishes the plan Plan for selecting procurement contractors: Equipment belongs to the Ethnic Committee of Ha Giang province with 3 bidding package .
28/11/2024 10:25
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Survey, prepare Economic - Technical report .
- Winning bidder: DMT VIETNAM CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2024 15:22
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang publishes the plan Approving the Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan for the investment preparation phase Project: Investing in an online meeting system with a specialized transmission line at the Committee for Ethnic Minorities of Ha Giang province with 3 bidding package .
31/05/2024 15:18
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors in the project investment preparation phase: Investing in an online meeting system with a specialized transmission line at the Ethnic Committee of Ha Giang province with 3 bidding package .
28/05/2024 10:30
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU CHUYÊN NGHIỆP
22/01/2024 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
19/12/2024 15:50
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . results of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và thương mại Mạnh Duy
02/12/2024 19:41
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng
02/12/2024 19:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting procurement contractors: Equipment belongs to the Ethnic Committee of Ha Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, prepare Economic - Technical report of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: DMT VIETNAM CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the request Approving the Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan for the investment preparation phase Project: Investing in an online meeting system with a specialized transmission line at the Committee for Ethnic Minorities of Ha Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang with 3 bidding package.
31/05/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors in the project investment preparation phase: Investing in an online meeting system with a specialized transmission line at the Ethnic Committee of Ha Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang with 3 bidding package.
28/05/2024 10:30
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang Posted Development Investment Project Invest in an online meeting system with a specialized transmission line at the Ethnic Committee of Ha Giang province.
28/05/2024 10:10
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang Posted Development Investment Project Invest in an online meeting system with a specialized transmission line at the Ethnic Committee of Ha Giang province.
28/05/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang is the investor of 24 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hà Giang is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.