Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Thể thao as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 100 contractor selection plans with a total of 119 bidding packages, of which 100 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 37 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 38 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 21.62%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 78.38%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,306,619,594 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,371,445,154 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Thể thao as follows:
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 21.62%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 78.38%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,306,619,594 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,371,445,154 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.70%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a Polo shirt with the Sports Television Center logo as a gift of the investor Ban Thể thao.
- Winning bidder: CAESA EXPORT FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the request Buy a Polo shirt with the Sports Television Center logo as a gift of the investor Ban Thể thao with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a polo shirt as a gift for the launching ceremony of VTV6 channel of the investor Ban Thể thao.
- Winning bidder: CAESA EXPORT FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the results of the bidding package Providing gifts for the Sports Channel Launching Ceremony of the investor Ban Thể thao.
- Winning bidder: PPR TM - DV - SX COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the request Buy a polo shirt as a gift for the launching ceremony of VTV6 channel of the investor Ban Thể thao with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the results of the bidding package Buy plane tickets for the group to go to the 2026 World Cup of the investor Ban Thể thao.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH THĂNG LONG
04/06/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the results of the bidding package “Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in WC 2026 programs. of the investor Ban Thể thao.
- Winning bidder: NGOC VU COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 19:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the request Providing gifts for the Sports Channel Launching Ceremony of the investor Ban Thể thao with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2026 19:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the request Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in WC 2026 programs. of the investor Ban Thể thao with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2026 19:26
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the request Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in the 2026 World Cup programs of the investor Ban Thể thao with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package Providing Cups, medals, and commemorative medals for the VTV Cup 2024 International Women's Volleyball Tournament .
- Winning bidder: VIET GIFT MANUFACTURING TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITTED
07/08/2024 16:03
Ban Thể thao publishes the plan Providing Cups, medals, and commemorative medals for the VTV Cup 2024 International Women's Volleyball Tournament with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2024 11:09
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package Copier supply .
- Winning bidder: HTA OFFICE EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2024 17:10
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package Providing stationery in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: 2K4 MAI DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2024 16:44
Ban Thể thao publishes the plan Providing stationery in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2024 14:21
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in programs produced by the Sports Department in the period 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: NGOC VU COMPANY LIMITED
29/12/2023 16:28
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bidding package Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in programs produced by the Sports Department in the period 2024-2025 with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2023 09:08
Ban Thể thao publishes Tender Notice Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in programs produced by the Sports Department in the period 2024-2025 in the form Open bidding .
16/12/2023 09:43
Ban Thể thao publishes the plan Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in programs produced by the Sports Department in the period 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2023 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a Polo shirt with the Sports Television Center logo as a gift of the investor Ban Thể thao.
- Winning bidder: CAESA EXPORT FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the request Buy a Polo shirt with the Sports Television Center logo as a gift of the investor Ban Thể thao with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a polo shirt as a gift for the launching ceremony of VTV6 channel of the investor Ban Thể thao.
- Winning bidder: CAESA EXPORT FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the results of the bidding package Providing gifts for the Sports Channel Launching Ceremony of the investor Ban Thể thao.
- Winning bidder: PPR TM - DV - SX COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the request Buy a polo shirt as a gift for the launching ceremony of VTV6 channel of the investor Ban Thể thao with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the results of the bidding package Buy plane tickets for the group to go to the 2026 World Cup of the investor Ban Thể thao.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH THĂNG LONG
04/06/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the results of the bidding package “Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in WC 2026 programs. of the investor Ban Thể thao.
- Winning bidder: NGOC VU COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 19:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the request Providing gifts for the Sports Channel Launching Ceremony of the investor Ban Thể thao with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2026 19:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the request Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in WC 2026 programs. of the investor Ban Thể thao with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2026 19:26
The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted the request Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in the 2026 World Cup programs of the investor Ban Thể thao with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Thể thao is the owner of 100 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 90 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Thể thao is the investor of 37 package, of which 36 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Thể thao is the owner of 38 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Thể thao has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Thể thao is an investor with 43 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.