Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Thể thao as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 101 contractor selection plans with a total of 121 bidding packages, of which 101 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 45 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 42 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 44 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.22%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 77.78%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,016,737,760 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,016,611,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Thể thao as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.22%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 77.78%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,016,737,760 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,016,611,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Thể thao are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 100 contractor selection plans, of which 90 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 37 Tender Notices, of which 36 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package Buy a Polo shirt with the Sports Television Center logo as a gift .
- Winning bidder: CAESA EXPORT FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 10:34
Ban Thể thao publishes the plan Buy a Polo shirt with the Sports Television Center logo as a gift with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 09:05
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package Buy a polo shirt as a gift for the launching ceremony of VTV6 channel .
- Winning bidder: CAESA EXPORT FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2026 11:00
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package Providing gifts for the Sports Channel Launching Ceremony .
- Winning bidder: PPR TM - DV - SX COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 16:46
Ban Thể thao publishes the plan Buy a polo shirt as a gift for the launching ceremony of VTV6 channel with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 15:46
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package Buy plane tickets for the group to go to the 2026 World Cup .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH THĂNG LONG
04/06/2026 15:18
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package “Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in WC 2026 programs. .
- Winning bidder: NGOC VU COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 19:39
Ban Thể thao publishes the plan Providing gifts for the Sports Channel Launching Ceremony with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 19:32
Ban Thể thao publishes the plan Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in WC 2026 programs. with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 19:26
Ban Thể thao publishes the plan Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in the 2026 World Cup programs with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package Providing Cups, medals, and commemorative medals for the VTV Cup 2024 International Women's Volleyball Tournament .
- Winning bidder: VIET GIFT MANUFACTURING TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITTED
07/08/2024 16:03
Ban Thể thao publishes the plan Providing Cups, medals, and commemorative medals for the VTV Cup 2024 International Women's Volleyball Tournament with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2024 11:09
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package Copier supply .
- Winning bidder: HTA OFFICE EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2024 17:10
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package Providing stationery in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: 2K4 MAI DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2024 16:44
Ban Thể thao publishes the plan Providing stationery in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2024 14:21
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in programs produced by the Sports Department in the period 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: NGOC VU COMPANY LIMITED
29/12/2023 16:28
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bidding package Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in programs produced by the Sports Department in the period 2024-2025 with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2023 09:08
Ban Thể thao publishes Tender Notice Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in programs produced by the Sports Department in the period 2024-2025 in the form Open bidding .
16/12/2023 09:43
Ban Thể thao publishes the plan Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in programs produced by the Sports Department in the period 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2023 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package Buy a Polo shirt with the Sports Television Center logo as a gift .
- Winning bidder: CAESA EXPORT FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 10:34
Ban Thể thao publishes the plan Buy a Polo shirt with the Sports Television Center logo as a gift with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 09:05
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package Buy a polo shirt as a gift for the launching ceremony of VTV6 channel .
- Winning bidder: CAESA EXPORT FASHION COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2026 11:00
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package Providing gifts for the Sports Channel Launching Ceremony .
- Winning bidder: PPR TM - DV - SX COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 16:46
Ban Thể thao publishes the plan Buy a polo shirt as a gift for the launching ceremony of VTV6 channel with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 15:46
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package Buy plane tickets for the group to go to the 2026 World Cup .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH THĂNG LONG
04/06/2026 15:18
Ban Thể thao announced the results of the bid package “Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in WC 2026 programs. .
- Winning bidder: NGOC VU COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 19:39
Ban Thể thao publishes the plan Providing gifts for the Sports Channel Launching Ceremony with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 19:32
Ban Thể thao publishes the plan Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in WC 2026 programs. with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 19:26
Ban Thể thao publishes the plan Providing makeup and hairdressing services for hosts and guests in the 2026 World Cup programs with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Thể thao has posted 101 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 121 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted 45 Tender Notices in 42 bidding packages. Among these, 33 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has posted 42 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 42 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has a relationship with 40 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thể thao has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Thể thao has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects