Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Tổ chức Trung ương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 56 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 45 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 51 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 16.00%, Consultancy 16.00%, Non-consultancy 8.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 44,351,415,924 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,840,056,243 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Tổ chức Trung ương as follows:
- Has relationships with 56 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 16.00%, Consulting 16.00%, Non-consulting 8.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 44,351,415,924 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,840,056,243 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package 02: Installation and Setup of Information Technology Equipment of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: VCONNECT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 19:43
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Bid 01: Relocation of office premises of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI LONG VIỆT
21/08/2026 19:38
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the request Responsible for relocating, repairing, and operating temporary offices during the construction of the Central Committee's main office. of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương with 2 bidding package.
21/08/2026 19:35
Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Car procurement of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương with the form Competitive Offer.
11/08/2026 18:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Bidding consultancy and bid evaluation of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: NINE BIT COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 18:14
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the request Buy a new car for work of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương with 2 bidding package.
30/07/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Serving receptions of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: BERJAYA - HOTAY JOINT VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a hotel for accommodation of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: BERJAYA - HOTAY JOINT VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2026 19:08
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the request Carry out the task of welcoming the delegation of the Central Organizing Committee of the Lao People's Revolutionary Party to visit and work in Vietnam of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương with 2 bidding package.
24/07/2026 20:15
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing office rooms G02-G04-G06-G08 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: VN HAI LONG TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4: Consulting on verifying detailed designs and estimates .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn Thông tin và Truyền thông
27/06/2024 09:53
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Valuation consulting .
- Winning bidder: NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2024 09:49
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting detailed design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: DMT VIETNAM CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2024 15:07
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Consulting on detailed design and estimates with 3 participating contractors .
18/01/2024 09:55
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Advice on making detailed outlines and estimates .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2024 18:04
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Consulting on detailed design and estimates in the form Open bidding .
29/12/2023 21:28
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for package No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2023 02:01
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 1: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents, bidding package number 3 .
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR PROCUREMENT SUPPORT
27/12/2023 01:57
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương publishes the plan contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase Upgrading the online conference system of the Central Organizing Committee and local organizing committees and party committees with 2 bidding package .
26/12/2023 21:37
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Repair of fences, yard, gate of headquarters at 184 Ngoc Ha and garage, roof of headquarters building B at 59 Phan Dinh Phung .
- Winning bidder: DUC THANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2023 19:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package 02: Installation and Setup of Information Technology Equipment of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: VCONNECT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 19:43
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Bid 01: Relocation of office premises of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI LONG VIỆT
21/08/2026 19:38
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the request Responsible for relocating, repairing, and operating temporary offices during the construction of the Central Committee's main office. of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương with 2 bidding package.
21/08/2026 19:35
Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Car procurement of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương with the form Competitive Offer.
11/08/2026 18:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Bidding consultancy and bid evaluation of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: NINE BIT COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 18:14
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the request Buy a new car for work of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương with 2 bidding package.
30/07/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Serving receptions of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: BERJAYA - HOTAY JOINT VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a hotel for accommodation of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: BERJAYA - HOTAY JOINT VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2026 19:08
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the request Carry out the task of welcoming the delegation of the Central Organizing Committee of the Lao People's Revolutionary Party to visit and work in Vietnam of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương with 2 bidding package.
24/07/2026 20:15
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing office rooms G02-G04-G06-G08 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: VN HAI LONG TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương is the owner of 45 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 26 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương is the investor of 25 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương is the owner of 51 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương is an investor with 56 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.