Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Tổ chức Trung ương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 47 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.76 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 56.52%, Construction 17.39%, Consultancy 17.39%, Non-consultancy 8.70%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,747,455,352 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,258,511,443 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Tổ chức Trung ương as follows:
- Has relationships with 47 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.76 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 56.52%, Construction 17.39%, Consulting 17.39%, Non-consulting 8.70%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,747,455,352 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,258,511,443 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 45 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 19 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Bid Package 02: Installation and Setup of Information Technology Equipment .
- Winning bidder: VCONNECT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 19:43
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Bid 01: Relocation of office premises .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI LONG VIỆT
21/08/2026 19:38
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương publishes the plan Responsible for relocating, repairing, and operating temporary offices during the construction of the Central Committee's main office. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 19:35
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Car procurement in the form Competitive Offer .
11/08/2026 18:18
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Bidding consultancy and bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NINE BIT COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 18:14
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương publishes the plan Buy a new car for work with 2 bidding package .
30/07/2026 15:27
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Serving receptions .
- Winning bidder: BERJAYA - HOTAY JOINT VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 15:17
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Rent a hotel for accommodation .
- Winning bidder: BERJAYA - HOTAY JOINT VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2026 19:08
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương publishes the plan Carry out the task of welcoming the delegation of the Central Organizing Committee of the Lao People's Revolutionary Party to visit and work in Vietnam with 2 bidding package .
24/07/2026 20:15
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing office rooms G02-G04-G06-G08 .
- Winning bidder: VN HAI LONG TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4: Consulting on verifying detailed designs and estimates .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn Thông tin và Truyền thông
27/06/2024 09:53
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Valuation consulting .
- Winning bidder: NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2024 09:49
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting detailed design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: DMT VIETNAM CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2024 15:07
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Consulting on detailed design and estimates with 3 participating contractors .
18/01/2024 09:55
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Advice on making detailed outlines and estimates .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2024 18:04
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Consulting on detailed design and estimates in the form Open bidding .
29/12/2023 21:28
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for package No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2023 02:01
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 1: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents, bidding package number 3 .
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR PROCUREMENT SUPPORT
27/12/2023 01:57
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương publishes the plan contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase Upgrading the online conference system of the Central Organizing Committee and local organizing committees and party committees with 2 bidding package .
26/12/2023 21:37
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Repair of fences, yard, gate of headquarters at 184 Ngoc Ha and garage, roof of headquarters building B at 59 Phan Dinh Phung .
- Winning bidder: DUC THANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2023 19:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Bid Package 02: Installation and Setup of Information Technology Equipment .
- Winning bidder: VCONNECT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 19:43
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Bid 01: Relocation of office premises .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI LONG VIỆT
21/08/2026 19:38
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương publishes the plan Responsible for relocating, repairing, and operating temporary offices during the construction of the Central Committee's main office. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 19:35
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Car procurement in the form Competitive Offer .
11/08/2026 18:18
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Bidding consultancy and bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NINE BIT COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 18:14
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương publishes the plan Buy a new car for work with 2 bidding package .
30/07/2026 15:27
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Serving receptions .
- Winning bidder: BERJAYA - HOTAY JOINT VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 15:17
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Rent a hotel for accommodation .
- Winning bidder: BERJAYA - HOTAY JOINT VENTURE COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2026 19:08
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương publishes the plan Carry out the task of welcoming the delegation of the Central Organizing Committee of the Lao People's Revolutionary Party to visit and work in Vietnam with 2 bidding package .
24/07/2026 20:15
Ban Tổ chức Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing office rooms G02-G04-G06-G08 .
- Winning bidder: VN HAI LONG TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 48 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted 23 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 18 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has a relationship with 47 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Tổ chức Trung ương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects