Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 52 contractor selection plans with a total of 105 bidding packages, of which 52 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 68 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 56 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.33%, Construction 6.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,231,011,446 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,645,950,810 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT as follows:
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.33%, Construction 6.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,231,011,446 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,645,950,810 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.52%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 33 bidding packages, of which 33 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (15), Thái Nguyên (5), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Phú Thọ (2), Lai Châu (2), Sơn La (1), Điện Biên (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Lào Cai (1), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (15), Bình Dương (2), Lai Châu (2), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Sơn La (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Điện Biên (1), Đắk Nông (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Bình Thuận (1), Phú Thọ (1), Bắc Kạn (1), Lào Cai (1), Undefined (6)
- Has relationships with 10 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 21 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the request Propaganda on Nhan Dan Newspaper, Voice of Vietnam Radio, Vietnam News Agency of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT with 4 bidding package.
28/07/2026 09:08
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating and decorating the 14th People's Procuracy Sports Festival "Legal Protection Newspaper Cup" - 2026 of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh mtv quảng cáo và tm Nguyệt Huân
18/06/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Providing towels for competition at the 14th People's Procuracy Sports Festival "Legal Protection Newspaper Cup" - 2026 of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dệt may Xuất khẩu Nam Thành
18/06/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Providing flags, cups, medals, logos for the 14th "Law Protection Newspaper Cup" People's Procuracy Sports Festival - 2026 of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT.
- Winning bidder: NEW WAY GIFT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the request Organizing the 14th Sports Festival of the People's Procuracy "Legal Protection Newspaper Cup" - 2026 of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT with 3 bidding package.
18/06/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for charity goods at Thu Duc Prison of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH EYHOMES.VN
19/05/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the request Shopping for charity goods at Thu Duc Prison of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Print Law Protection Newspaper 2026 of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT.
- Winning bidder: HANOIMOI NEWSPAPER PRINTING COMPANY, LTD
30/12/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health examination in 2025 of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT.
- Winning bidder: AN SINH - PHUC TRUONG MINH DKTN HOSPITAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 13:05
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the request Periodic health examination in 2025 of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT announced the results of the bid package Producing and broadcasting the documentary to celebrate the 65th anniversary of the establishment of the People's Procuracy .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
16/05/2025 09:15
BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT publishes the plan Producing and broadcasting the documentary to celebrate the 65th anniversary of the establishment of the People's Procuracy with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 16:22
BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT announced the results of the bid package Processing machinery and equipment for journalism and television operations in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TUAN TRUONG PHAT DIGITAL DEVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 17:54
BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT publishes the plan Processing machinery and equipment for journalism and television operations in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2025 16:19
BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT announced the results of the bid package Production of categories: Prosecution - Procuracy broadcast on VTV1 channel and digital platforms of Vietnam Television Station .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
18/04/2025 16:58
BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT publishes the plan Production of categories: Prosecution - Procuracy broadcast on VTV1 channel and digital platforms of Vietnam Television Station with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 16:46
BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT publishes the plan Production of categories: Prosecution - Procuracy broadcast on VTV1 channel and digital platforms of Vietnam Television Station with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 17:42
BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT announced the results of the bid package Develop economic - technical and print technicians, law protection newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Phan Thị Mỹ Hạnh
12/03/2025 11:28
BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT announced the results of the bid package Develop and broadcast the People's Procuracy TV program on ANTV .
- Winning bidder: Truyền hình Công an nhân dân
12/03/2025 11:11
BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT publishes the plan Develop economic - technical and print technicians, law protection newspaper with 1 bidding package .
07/03/2025 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the request Propaganda on Nhan Dan Newspaper, Voice of Vietnam Radio, Vietnam News Agency of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT with 4 bidding package.
28/07/2026 09:08
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating and decorating the 14th People's Procuracy Sports Festival "Legal Protection Newspaper Cup" - 2026 of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh mtv quảng cáo và tm Nguyệt Huân
18/06/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Providing towels for competition at the 14th People's Procuracy Sports Festival "Legal Protection Newspaper Cup" - 2026 of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dệt may Xuất khẩu Nam Thành
18/06/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Providing flags, cups, medals, logos for the 14th "Law Protection Newspaper Cup" People's Procuracy Sports Festival - 2026 of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT.
- Winning bidder: NEW WAY GIFT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the request Organizing the 14th Sports Festival of the People's Procuracy "Legal Protection Newspaper Cup" - 2026 of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT with 3 bidding package.
18/06/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for charity goods at Thu Duc Prison of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH EYHOMES.VN
19/05/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the request Shopping for charity goods at Thu Duc Prison of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2026 13:58
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Print Law Protection Newspaper 2026 of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT.
- Winning bidder: HANOIMOI NEWSPAPER PRINTING COMPANY, LTD
30/12/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health examination in 2025 of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT.
- Winning bidder: AN SINH - PHUC TRUONG MINH DKTN HOSPITAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 13:05
The Bid solicitor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has posted the request Periodic health examination in 2025 of the investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT is the owner of 52 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 45 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT is the investor of 15 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT is the owner of 68 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BÁO BẢO VỆ PHÁP LUẬT is an investor with 47 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.