Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 57 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 128 contractor selection plans with a total of 130 bidding packages, of which 128 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 45 packages (with 48 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 11 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 101 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 38 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.46 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 43,484,525,943 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 43,249,453,743 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè as follows:
- Has relationships with 57 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.46 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 43,484,525,943 VND, in which the total winning value is: 43,249,453,743 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the request Purchase additional medical equipment for Muong Te General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 08:31
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Providing testing chemicals and medical biological products for Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 08:51
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted Tender Notice Providing hemodialysis supplies and equipment for Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
14/07/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the request Providing hemodialysis supplies and equipment for Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the request Providing hemodialysis supplies and equipment for Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the request Providing hemodialysis supplies and equipment for Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the request Consulting on preparing environmental registration documents for Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the request Providing Erythropoietin medicine to Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Generic drugs for Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè.
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the request Buy Generic drugs for Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè announced the results of the bid package Buy liquid oxygen for Muong Te General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: DONG LOI GAS EQUIPMENT AND INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 14:25
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè announced the results of the bid package Shopping vase for anesthesia .
- Winning bidder: TRI VIET PHAT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 15:23
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè publishes the plan Shopping vase for anesthesia with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 11:33
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment for the District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng vật tư thiết bị y tế Phương Thảo
03/06/2025 15:11
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè publishes the plan Providing medical equipment for Muong Te District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 11:34
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè publishes the plan Shopping for medical equipment for Muong Te District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 09:00
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè announced the results of the bid package Hiring medical examination and treatment software and health insurance payment for Muong Te District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
15/05/2025 11:43
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè announced the results of the bid package Hospital hiring hospital hygiene services for Muong Te District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ CHÂU ANH
09/05/2025 11:25
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè announced the results of the bidding package Hiring medical examination and treatment software and health insurance payment for Muong Te District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
09/05/2025 11:08
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè announced the results of the bidding package Hospital hiring hospital hygiene services for Muong Te District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
06/05/2025 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the request Purchase additional medical equipment for Muong Te General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 08:31
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Providing testing chemicals and medical biological products for Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 08:51
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted Tender Notice Providing hemodialysis supplies and equipment for Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
14/07/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the request Providing hemodialysis supplies and equipment for Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the request Providing hemodialysis supplies and equipment for Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the request Providing hemodialysis supplies and equipment for Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the request Consulting on preparing environmental registration documents for Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the request Providing Erythropoietin medicine to Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Generic drugs for Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè.
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has posted the request Buy Generic drugs for Muong Te General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has published 11 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè is the owner of 128 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 93 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 35 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè is the investor of 48 package, of which 39 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè is the owner of 101 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Mường Tè is an investor with 57 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.