Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 87 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 65 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 4 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 50 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.73 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.24%, Construction 11.76%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 68,882,735,315 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 58,644,856,470 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 87 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.73 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.24%, Construction 11.76%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 68,882,735,315 VND, in which the total winning value is: 58,644,856,470 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.86%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package "Hiring services of hospital management software system (HIS), laboratory management software (LIS), diagnostic image management and storage software (RIS/PACS), electronic medical record software (EMR)" of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
04/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted the request Bidding package "Renting services of Hospital management software system (HIS), laboratory management software (LiS), Image and storage management software (RIS/PACS), electronic medical record software (ERM)" of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted the request Upgrading and renovating auxiliary items of Ha Nam Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam with 5 bidding package.
28/07/2026 10:11
Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating auxiliary items of Ha Nam Eye Hospital.
28/07/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies used in Phaco surgery of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: NT SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
26/01/2026 17:14
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted Tender Notice Purchasing supplies used in Phaco surgery of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam with the form Open bidding.
19/11/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam.
13/11/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted the request Procurement of supplies used in Phaco surgery for 18 months at Ha Nam Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted the request Decision on approving the direct contracting results for the package: Providing costumes in 2025 of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2025 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals, test materials, medical equipment used at Ha Nam Eye Hospital for 2025-2027 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LOTUS PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THIEN LONG MEDICAL INSTRUMENT AND CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED, BAC NAM PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF FEBRUARY 3 RD, HUNG VI MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC THỊNH, QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2025 18:32
Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals, test materials, medical equipment used at Ha Nam Eye Hospital for 2025-2027 with 13 participating contractors .
09/06/2025 09:04
Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, test materials, medical equipment used at Ha Nam Eye Hospital for 2025-2027 in the form Open bidding .
30/05/2025 10:51
Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: METECHVIETNAM SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 15:33
Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 15:28
Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, test materials, medical equipment used at Ha Nam Eye Hospital for 2025-2027 with 3 bidding package .
27/05/2025 15:12
Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Pack 1: Generics .
- Winning bidder: NOVOPHARM COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, A&B PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN Y TẾ NINH BÌNH, FAMED TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MAY VANG TRADING SERVICES TOURISM ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LOTUS PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THE ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, DUY TIEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIFRANCO PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, THIEN MINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 08:34
Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Independent Audit .
- Winning bidder: ASIA AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 16:21
Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam announced the results of the bidding package Pack 1: Generics with 16 participating contractors .
07/04/2025 14:31
Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam publishes Tender Notice Pack 1: Generics in the form Open bidding .
27/03/2025 08:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package "Hiring services of hospital management software system (HIS), laboratory management software (LIS), diagnostic image management and storage software (RIS/PACS), electronic medical record software (EMR)" of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
04/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted the request Bidding package "Renting services of Hospital management software system (HIS), laboratory management software (LiS), Image and storage management software (RIS/PACS), electronic medical record software (ERM)" of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted the request Upgrading and renovating auxiliary items of Ha Nam Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam with 5 bidding package.
28/07/2026 10:11
Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating auxiliary items of Ha Nam Eye Hospital.
28/07/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies used in Phaco surgery of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: NT SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
26/01/2026 17:14
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted Tender Notice Purchasing supplies used in Phaco surgery of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam with the form Open bidding.
19/11/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam.
13/11/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted the request Procurement of supplies used in Phaco surgery for 18 months at Ha Nam Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has posted the request Decision on approving the direct contracting results for the package: Providing costumes in 2025 of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2025 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has published 4 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 22 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam is the investor of 17 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam is the owner of 50 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hà Nam is an investor with 88 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.