Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 130 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 121 contractor selection plans with a total of 145 bidding packages, of which 119 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 31 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 36 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 147 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 117 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.12 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 69.44%, Construction 30.56%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 59,828,715,368 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 54,110,197,826 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 130 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.12 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 69.44%, Construction 30.56%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 59,828,715,368 VND, in which the total winning value is: 54,110,197,826 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Providing medical supplies and equipment for Hai Nam Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SERVICE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Providing medications at Hai Nam Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for additional Generic drugs in 2026 for the second time at Ha Nam Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Rent software system services: Hospital management (His), Laboratory management (LIS), Diagnostic image management and storage (RIS/PACS), Electronic medical records (EMR) at Ha Nam Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
30/07/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 3-phase power cable to install CT SCANNER machine room for Ha Nam Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Oanh Thọ
28/07/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Purchasing 3-phase power cables to install a CT SCANNER machine room for Ha Nam Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 16:34
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted Tender Notice Shopping for additional Generic drugs in 2026 for the second time at Ha Nam Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
24/07/2026 17:41
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the request Shopping for additional Generic drugs in 2026 for the second time at Ha Nam Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan for the bidding package "Hiring software system services: Hospital management (His), Laboratory management (LIS), Diagnostic image management and storage (RIS/PACS), Electronic medical records (EMR) at Ha Nam Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of air conditioners to serve patients for Ha Nam Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DVTM ĐIỆN LẠNH HIỆP THÚY
23/07/2026 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Shopping for additional Generic drugs in 2026 for the second time at Ha Nam Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: MEKOPHAR CHEMICAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO2, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 15:28
Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Shopping for additional Generic drugs in 2026 at Ha Nam Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, IMEXPHARM CORPORATION, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 16:02
Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Generic drugs 06 items .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LOTUS PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2026 11:06
Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals, test materials, medical equipment while waiting for spacious bidding at Ha Nam Lung Hospital in 2025;
Including 36 items .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG TAY MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CUU LONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
26/09/2025 20:08
Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Advice on supervision of installation of medical equipment .
- Winning bidder: THIEN LOC SERVICE AND TRADING, INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2025 15:51
Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANG MINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT VIỆT , THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AMERIVER VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VAN LAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TND VIET NAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LOTUS PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DAI DUC TIN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, ASIA PACIFIC PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY, HA NOI PHARMACEUTICAL TRADE - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2025 19:03
Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Medicinal medicines, drugs with medicinal ingredients in combination with pharmaceutical pharmaceuticals, traditional medicine (excluding traditional medicine) .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG GIANG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VAN XUAN CO., LTD, HA NAM PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NORTHERN MEDIBROS MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2025 14:55
Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Shopping for drugs while waiting for spacious bidding at Tu Tu Hospital and Lung Disease in Ha Nam Province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LOTUS PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HATAY PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2025 15:55
Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam publishes Tender Notice Shopping for drugs while waiting for spacious bidding at Tu Tu Hospital and Lung Disease in Ha Nam Province in 2025 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/06/2025 18:10
Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam publishes the plan Shopping for drugs while waiting for spacious bidding at Tu Tu Hospital and Lung Disease in Ha Nam Province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Providing medical supplies and equipment for Hai Nam Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SERVICE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Providing medications at Hai Nam Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for additional Generic drugs in 2026 for the second time at Ha Nam Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Rent software system services: Hospital management (His), Laboratory management (LIS), Diagnostic image management and storage (RIS/PACS), Electronic medical records (EMR) at Ha Nam Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
30/07/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 3-phase power cable to install CT SCANNER machine room for Ha Nam Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Oanh Thọ
28/07/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Purchasing 3-phase power cables to install a CT SCANNER machine room for Ha Nam Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 16:34
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted Tender Notice Shopping for additional Generic drugs in 2026 for the second time at Ha Nam Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
24/07/2026 17:41
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the request Shopping for additional Generic drugs in 2026 for the second time at Ha Nam Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 16:22
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan for the bidding package "Hiring software system services: Hospital management (His), Laboratory management (LIS), Diagnostic image management and storage (RIS/PACS), Electronic medical records (EMR) at Ha Nam Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of air conditioners to serve patients for Ha Nam Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DVTM ĐIỆN LẠNH HIỆP THÚY
23/07/2026 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has published 36 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam is the owner of 121 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 88 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 33 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam is the investor of 36 package, of which 25 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam is the owner of 147 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi Hà Nam is an investor with 130 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.