Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Binh chủng Công binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 95 contractors.
- Announced 29 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 167 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 110 packages (with 131 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 9 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 105 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 85 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 80 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.01 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 45.80%, Construction 42.75%, Consultancy 11.45%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,216,447,988,699 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,203,784,813,042 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Binh chủng Công binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 95 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.01 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 45.80%, Construction 42.75%, Consulting 11.45%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,216,447,988,699 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,203,784,813,042 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice Bid Number 01: Purchase of Tractor-Trailer Vehicles and Platforms of the investor Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 17:04
Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 02: Purchase of excavators and drilling rigs of the investor Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 16:59
Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 02: Purchase of excavators and drilling rigs of the investor Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 17:23
Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice Bid Number 01: Purchase of Tractor-Trailer Vehicles and Platforms of the investor Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Procurement of military equipment using state budget funds allocated for defense in 2026. of the investor Binh chủng Công binh with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 12:02
The Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy personal protective clothing to protect Military Region 2 of the investor Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: THANH BINH - BCA COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 16:30
Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice Buy personal protective clothing to protect Military Region 2 of the investor Binh chủng Công binh with the form Competitive Offer.
04/05/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-07: Procurement of supplies and technical spare parts for some types of anti-terrorism equipment of the investor Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: ANH HONG TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 18:04
The Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package MS-06: Procurement of supplies and technical spare parts for some types of rescue and rescue equipment of the investor Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TUYẾT NGA
29/04/2026 18:04
The Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-05: Procurement of spare parts and technical materials for some types of construction motorbikes of the investor Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: TECHNO CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2026 18:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Binh chủng Công binh announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package XL-01: Building a system of water, fire prevention and fighting K88B with 1 participating contractors .
24/03/2025 15:51
Binh chủng Công binh publishes Tender Notice Bidding package XL-01: Building a system of water, fire prevention and fighting K88B in the form Competitive Offer .
17/03/2025 19:26
Binh chủng Công binh publishes the plan Building a system of water, fire prevention and fighting k88b with 4 bidding package .
17/03/2025 15:50
Binh chủng Công binh announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH TRADING SERVICES AND TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2025 10:51
Binh chủng Công binh announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
20/02/2025 10:19
Binh chủng Công binh publishes Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction and equipment installation in the form Competitive Offer .
13/02/2025 14:45
Binh chủng Công binh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (LCNT), Project: General Brigade Warehouse 279 with 4 bidding package .
12/02/2025 17:46
Binh chủng Công binh announced the results of the bid package Package DC-01: Manufacturing and installation of business tools and equipment .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH TRADING SERVICES AND TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 16:01
Binh chủng Công binh announced the results of the bidding package Package DC-01: Manufacturing and installation of business tools and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 15:43
Binh chủng Công binh publishes Tender Notice Package DC-01: Manufacturing and installation of business tools and equipment in the form Open bidding .
11/12/2024 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice Bid Number 01: Purchase of Tractor-Trailer Vehicles and Platforms of the investor Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 17:04
Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 02: Purchase of excavators and drilling rigs of the investor Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 16:59
Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 02: Purchase of excavators and drilling rigs of the investor Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 17:23
Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice Bid Number 01: Purchase of Tractor-Trailer Vehicles and Platforms of the investor Binh chủng Công binh with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted the request Procurement of military equipment using state budget funds allocated for defense in 2026. of the investor Binh chủng Công binh with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 12:02
The Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy personal protective clothing to protect Military Region 2 of the investor Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: THANH BINH - BCA COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 16:30
Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted Tender Notice Buy personal protective clothing to protect Military Region 2 of the investor Binh chủng Công binh with the form Competitive Offer.
04/05/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-07: Procurement of supplies and technical spare parts for some types of anti-terrorism equipment of the investor Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: ANH HONG TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 18:04
The Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package MS-06: Procurement of supplies and technical spare parts for some types of rescue and rescue equipment of the investor Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TUYẾT NGA
29/04/2026 18:04
The Bid solicitor Binh chủng Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-05: Procurement of spare parts and technical materials for some types of construction motorbikes of the investor Binh chủng Công binh.
- Winning bidder: TECHNO CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2026 18:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Binh chủng Công binh is the investor of 29 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Binh chủng Công binh has published 9 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Binh chủng Công binh is the owner of 46 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 39 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Binh chủng Công binh is the investor of 131 package, of which 100 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 31 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Binh chủng Công binh is the owner of 105 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Binh chủng Công binh has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Binh chủng Công binh is an investor with 95 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.