Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Buu dien tinh Lang Son as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 118 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 115 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,259,495,602 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,568,516,589 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Buu dien tinh Lang Son as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,259,495,602 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,568,516,589 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Static test at test pile of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng T&K
05/10/2022 08:35
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Lạng Sơn
26/09/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng 10A
26/09/2022 09:44
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Giải pháp Công nghệ mới Phúc Khang
14/09/2022 16:07
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for employees of Lang Son Post Office in 2022 of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm và Vật tư Y tế Lạng Sơn
14/09/2022 09:23
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on valuation of 03 cars liquidated in 2020 (12H-6861; 12A-6862; 12H-7591) of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Thẩm định giá Doanh nghiệp
31/08/2022 15:22
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
03/08/2022 14:09
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
03/08/2022 14:02
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Buy IP phone equipment and deploy customer care switchboards at post offices of Lang Son Province Post Office of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ ZLINK Việt Nam
30/07/2022 09:47
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, transportation, installation of computer equipment, printers of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ MÁY TÍNH VÀ KIẾN TRÚC HÀ NỘI
23/07/2022 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Buu dien tinh Lang Son announced the results of the bid package Static test at test pile .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng T&K
05/10/2022 08:35
Buu dien tinh Lang Son announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Lạng Sơn
26/09/2022 15:33
Buu dien tinh Lang Son announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng 10A
26/09/2022 09:44
Buu dien tinh Lang Son announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Giải pháp Công nghệ mới Phúc Khang
14/09/2022 16:07
Buu dien tinh Lang Son announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for employees of Lang Son Post Office in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm và Vật tư Y tế Lạng Sơn
14/09/2022 09:23
Buu dien tinh Lang Son publishes the plan Periodic health check for employees of Lang Son Post Office in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2022 10:51
Buu dien tinh Lang Son announced the results of the bid package Consulting on valuation of 03 cars liquidated in 2020 (12H-6861; 12A-6862; 12H-7591) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Thẩm định giá Doanh nghiệp
31/08/2022 15:22
Buu dien tinh Lang Son publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Consulting on valuation of 03 cars to be liquidated in 2020 (12H-6861; 12A-6862; 12H-7591) with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2022 15:19
Buu dien tinh Lang Son announced the results of the bid package Car repair .
- Winning bidder: Gara ô tô Đăng Thơ
03/08/2022 14:09
Buu dien tinh Lang Son publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Repairing cars ISUZU 12H-8565 with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2022 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Static test at test pile of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng T&K
05/10/2022 08:35
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Lạng Sơn
26/09/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng 10A
26/09/2022 09:44
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Giải pháp Công nghệ mới Phúc Khang
14/09/2022 16:07
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for employees of Lang Son Post Office in 2022 of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm và Vật tư Y tế Lạng Sơn
14/09/2022 09:23
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on valuation of 03 cars liquidated in 2020 (12H-6861; 12A-6862; 12H-7591) of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Thẩm định giá Doanh nghiệp
31/08/2022 15:22
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
03/08/2022 14:09
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
03/08/2022 14:02
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Buy IP phone equipment and deploy customer care switchboards at post offices of Lang Son Province Post Office of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ ZLINK Việt Nam
30/07/2022 09:47
The Bid solicitor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, transportation, installation of computer equipment, printers of the investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ MÁY TÍNH VÀ KIẾN TRÚC HÀ NỘI
23/07/2022 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son is the owner of 118 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Buu dien tinh Lang Son is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.