Construction supervision consultancy and equipment

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy and equipment
Name of project
Xây mới Bưu điện huyện Chi Lăng, Bưu điện tỉnh Lạng Sơn
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
111.513.486 VND
Tender value
111.513.486 VND
Conversion date
20/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
246/QĐ-BĐLS
Approval date
19/09/2022
Completion date
09:44 26/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4900797882 4900797882

Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng 10A

111.513.486 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second