Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- Announced 31 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 92 contractor selection plans with a total of 177 bidding packages, of which 46 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 187 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 175 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 40 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 23.08%, Construction 76.92%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 72,881,265,245 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 67,003,816,769 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.08%, Construction 76.92%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 72,881,265,245 VND, in which the total winning value is: 67,003,816,769 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for verification of design documents and additional adjustment volume estimates of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚ HÒA
17/12/2022 07:58
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the request Renovating and expanding Vinh Linh district post office, Quang Tri province post office - Investment CB of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ with 4 bidding package.
17/12/2022 07:56
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Hiểm Bưu Điện khu vực Bình Trị Thiên
13/09/2022 11:27
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÁT THUẬN PHONG
13/09/2022 11:23
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of LED screen systems, Speakers for conference halls, meeting rooms of Quang Tri Province Post Office. of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đầu tư và Phát triển
05/09/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÙNG LÂM
25/08/2022 15:09
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DKD QUẢNG TRỊ
08/08/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN VIỄN THÔNG BẮC MIỀN TRUNG
08/08/2022 15:38
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the request Renovating, upgrading and expanding the BD-VHX of Ward 2 and the BD-VHX of Ward 4 in Dong Ha City, Quang Tri Province Post Office according to the 4th level management model of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ with 2 bidding package.
08/08/2022 15:36
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ Posted Development Investment Project Renovating, upgrading and expanding the BD-VHX of Ward 2 and the BD-VHX of Ward 4 in Dong Ha City, Quang Tri Province Post Office according to the 4th level management model.
08/08/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of design documents and additional adjustment volume estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚ HÒA
17/12/2022 07:58
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ publishes the plan Renovating and expanding Vinh Linh district post office, Quang Tri province post office - Investment CB with 4 bidding package .
17/12/2022 07:56
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Hiểm Bưu Điện khu vực Bình Trị Thiên
13/09/2022 11:27
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÁT THUẬN PHONG
13/09/2022 11:23
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of LED screen systems, Speakers for conference halls, meeting rooms of Quang Tri Province Post Office. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đầu tư và Phát triển
05/09/2022 16:54
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÙNG LÂM
25/08/2022 15:09
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DKD QUẢNG TRỊ
08/08/2022 15:42
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN VIỄN THÔNG BẮC MIỀN TRUNG
08/08/2022 15:38
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ publishes the plan Renovating, upgrading and expanding the BD-VHX of Ward 2 and the BD-VHX of Ward 4 in Dong Ha City, Quang Tri Province Post Office according to the 4th level management model with 2 bidding package .
08/08/2022 15:36
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of LED screen systems, Speakers for conference halls, meeting rooms of Quang Tri Province Post Office. with 2 participating contractors .
08/08/2022 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for verification of design documents and additional adjustment volume estimates of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚ HÒA
17/12/2022 07:58
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the request Renovating and expanding Vinh Linh district post office, Quang Tri province post office - Investment CB of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ with 4 bidding package.
17/12/2022 07:56
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Hiểm Bưu Điện khu vực Bình Trị Thiên
13/09/2022 11:27
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÁT THUẬN PHONG
13/09/2022 11:23
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of LED screen systems, Speakers for conference halls, meeting rooms of Quang Tri Province Post Office. of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đầu tư và Phát triển
05/09/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÙNG LÂM
25/08/2022 15:09
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DKD QUẢNG TRỊ
08/08/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN VIỄN THÔNG BẮC MIỀN TRUNG
08/08/2022 15:38
The Bid solicitor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has posted the request Renovating, upgrading and expanding the BD-VHX of Ward 2 and the BD-VHX of Ward 4 in Dong Ha City, Quang Tri Province Post Office according to the 4th level management model of the investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ with 2 bidding package.
08/08/2022 15:36
BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ Posted Development Investment Project Renovating, upgrading and expanding the BD-VHX of Ward 2 and the BD-VHX of Ward 4 in Dong Ha City, Quang Tri Province Post Office according to the 4th level management model.
08/08/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ is the investor of 31 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ is the owner of 92 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 92 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ is the investor of 13 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ is the owner of 187 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH QUẢNG TRỊ is an investor with 48 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.