Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction insurance
Name of project
Cải tạo, mở rộng Nhà khai thác Bưu điện huyện Vĩnh Linh, Bưu điện tỉnh Quảng Trị
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
1.535.722 VND
Tender value
1.535.722 VND
Conversion date
28/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
385/QĐ-BĐQT
Approval date
12/09/2022
Completion date
11:27 13/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100774631030 0100774631030

Công ty Bảo Hiểm Bưu Điện khu vực Bình Trị Thiên

1.535.722 VND 75 day 75
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second