Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 83 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 31 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 53 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 26.32%, Construction 26.32%, Consultancy 21.05%, Non-consultancy 26.32%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 49,144,840,721 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 49,013,523,520 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 26.32%, Construction 26.32%, Consulting 21.05%, Non-consulting 26.32%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 49,144,840,721 VND, in which the total winning value is: 49,013,523,520 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Funds for transporting documents and assets to the Forest Protection Department when moving to Dong Nai province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CỨU HỘ VẬN TẢI THANH HẢI
03/07/2025 13:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan, bidding cost estimate: Funding for transportation of documents and assets to the Forest Protection Department when moving to Dong Nai province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2025 09:09
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Forest survey in Binh Phuoc province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2025 15:52
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Buy SPOT6 satellite image data, level 1A taken in 2024 has been processed satellite image level 3 Summary 1.5 m, ratio 1/10,000 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Forest investigation project in Binh Phuoc province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước with 3 bidding package.
10/06/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Forest investigation project in Binh Phuoc province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước with 3 bidding package.
31/05/2025 19:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Forest investigation project in Binh Phuoc province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước with 3 bidding package.
22/05/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with forest ranger costume 2025 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
21/05/2025 08:04
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Equipped with forest ranger costume 2025 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Contract with Radio and Television Station and Binh Phuoc Newspaper to issue warnings for forest fires and notice to propagate forest protection - Fire prevention and fighting for forest fire on TV Binh Phuoc Television of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh Truyền hình và Báo Bình Phước
24/02/2025 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Funds for transporting documents and assets to the Forest Protection Department when moving to Dong Nai province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CỨU HỘ VẬN TẢI THANH HẢI
03/07/2025 13:49
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan, bidding cost estimate: Funding for transportation of documents and assets to the Forest Protection Department when moving to Dong Nai province with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 09:09
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Forest survey in Binh Phuoc province with 2 participating contractors .
30/06/2025 10:25
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Buy SPOT6 satellite image data, level 1A taken in 2024 has been processed satellite image level 3 Summary 1.5 m, ratio 1/10,000 with 2 participating contractors .
30/06/2025 10:25
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Forest survey in Binh Phuoc province in the form Open bidding .
11/06/2025 15:52
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Buy SPOT6 satellite image data, level 1A taken in 2024 has been processed satellite image level 3 Summary 1.5 m, ratio 1/10,000 in the form Open bidding .
11/06/2025 15:52
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan Forest investigation project in Binh Phuoc province with 3 bidding package .
10/06/2025 14:52
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan Forest investigation project in Binh Phuoc province with 3 bidding package .
31/05/2025 19:44
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan Forest investigation project in Binh Phuoc province with 3 bidding package .
22/05/2025 10:16
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Equipped with forest ranger costume 2025 .
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
21/05/2025 08:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Funds for transporting documents and assets to the Forest Protection Department when moving to Dong Nai province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CỨU HỘ VẬN TẢI THANH HẢI
03/07/2025 13:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan, bidding cost estimate: Funding for transportation of documents and assets to the Forest Protection Department when moving to Dong Nai province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2025 09:09
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Forest survey in Binh Phuoc province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2025 15:52
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Buy SPOT6 satellite image data, level 1A taken in 2024 has been processed satellite image level 3 Summary 1.5 m, ratio 1/10,000 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Forest investigation project in Binh Phuoc province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước with 3 bidding package.
10/06/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Forest investigation project in Binh Phuoc province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước with 3 bidding package.
31/05/2025 19:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Forest investigation project in Binh Phuoc province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước with 3 bidding package.
22/05/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with forest ranger costume 2025 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
21/05/2025 08:04
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Equipped with forest ranger costume 2025 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Contract with Radio and Television Station and Binh Phuoc Newspaper to issue warnings for forest fires and notice to propagate forest protection - Fire prevention and fighting for forest fire on TV Binh Phuoc Television of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh Truyền hình và Báo Bình Phước
24/02/2025 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 31 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước is the investor of 19 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước is the owner of 31 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Bình Phước is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.