Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 127 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 70 contractor selection plans with a total of 249 bidding packages, of which 65 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 31 packages (with 34 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 216 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 189 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 62 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 58 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.58 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 58.82%, Construction 26.47%, Consultancy 11.76%, Non-consultancy 2.94%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 85,594,655,004 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 55,275,482,881 VND.
- The savings rate is: 35.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 127 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.58 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 58.82%, Construction 26.47%, Consulting 11.76%, Non-consulting 2.94%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 85,594,655,004 VND, in which the total winning value is: 55,275,482,881 VND.
- The savings rate is: 35.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Protecting protection forests in 2026 (Unit: West Sea Protection Forest Ranger District) of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau with 9 bidding package.
26/06/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Protecting special-use forests in 2026 (Unit: Hon Khoai Island Forest Ranger District) of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau with 2 bidding package.
26/06/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Repairing the office in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau with 3 bidding package.
23/06/2026 17:33
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Procurement of printers to serve the work of sanctioning administrative violations in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 18:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau with 7 bidding package.
17/06/2026 18:02
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Printing accounting forms to serve the work of sanctioning administrative violations in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to repair Toyota cars 94M-3172 (Office of the Forest Protection Department) of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Repair of cars with license plate number 69A-001.86 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NỘI THẤT Ô TÔ 69AUTOPRO
20/05/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Repairing cars with license plate number 69A-001.86 (Unit: Mobile Ranger Team and Fire Fighting Team) of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Procurement of loudspeakers to propagate fire prevention and fighting work of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: VINH QUANG TRADE - SERVICE CO., LTD
14/05/2026 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Shopping for office equipment for administrative sanctions in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2025 16:28
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy seedlings .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH CẢNH QUAN QUỐC THẮNG
11/06/2025 16:44
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Dispersion plants in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
11/06/2025 16:38
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Sewing uniforms and accessories with uniforms for forest rangers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
23/05/2025 10:39
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Sewing uniforms and accessories with uniforms for forest rangers in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 09:57
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Buy CM-93006-TS patrol ship insurance for the patrol of the management of Hon Khoai ranger. with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 10:40
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Shopping, repairing assets, forest fire prevention and fighting equipment in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
28/04/2025 10:30
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Investigation determines the current status of forest in Ca Mau province in the period of 2024 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC LÂM NGHIỆP NAM BỘ, Southern Sub Institute of Forest Inventory and Planning
11/04/2025 09:08
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Investigation determines the current status of forest in Ca Mau province in the period of 2024 - 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
17/03/2025 09:02
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Investigation determines the current status of forest in Ca Mau province in the period of 2024 - 2025 in the form Open bidding .
27/02/2025 09:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Protecting protection forests in 2026 (Unit: West Sea Protection Forest Ranger District) of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau with 9 bidding package.
26/06/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Protecting special-use forests in 2026 (Unit: Hon Khoai Island Forest Ranger District) of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau with 2 bidding package.
26/06/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Repairing the office in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau with 3 bidding package.
23/06/2026 17:33
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Procurement of printers to serve the work of sanctioning administrative violations in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 18:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau with 7 bidding package.
17/06/2026 18:02
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Printing accounting forms to serve the work of sanctioning administrative violations in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to repair Toyota cars 94M-3172 (Office of the Forest Protection Department) of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Repair of cars with license plate number 69A-001.86 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NỘI THẤT Ô TÔ 69AUTOPRO
20/05/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the request Repairing cars with license plate number 69A-001.86 (Unit: Mobile Ranger Team and Fire Fighting Team) of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Procurement of loudspeakers to propagate fire prevention and fighting work of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau.
- Winning bidder: VINH QUANG TRADE - SERVICE CO., LTD
14/05/2026 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau is the owner of 70 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 45 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau is the investor of 34 package, of which 32 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau is the owner of 216 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau is an investor with 127 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.