Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 113 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 62 contractor selection plans with a total of 241 bidding packages, of which 54 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 39 packages (with 42 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 165 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 139 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 73 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 67 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.23 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 59.52%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 4.76%, Non-consultancy 2.38%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 78,637,863,895 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 48,777,059,731 VND.
- The savings rate is: 37.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 113 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.23 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 59.52%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 4.76%, Non-consulting 2.38%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 78,637,863,895 VND, in which the total winning value is: 48,777,059,731 VND.
- The savings rate is: 37.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 70 contractor selection plans, of which 45 were self-published, and 25 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 34 Tender Notices, of which 32 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Protecting protection forests in 2026 (Unit: West Sea Protection Forest Ranger District) with 9 bidding package .
26/06/2026 10:49
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Protecting special-use forests in 2026 (Unit: Hon Khoai Island Forest Ranger District) with 2 bidding package .
26/06/2026 10:24
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Repairing the office in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2026 17:33
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Procurement of printers to serve the work of sanctioning administrative violations in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 18:37
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 with 7 bidding package .
17/06/2026 18:02
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Printing accounting forms to serve the work of sanctioning administrative violations in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 15:14
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to repair Toyota cars 94M-3172 (Office of the Forest Protection Department) with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 15:10
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repair of cars with license plate number 69A-001.86 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NỘI THẤT Ô TÔ 69AUTOPRO
20/05/2026 14:46
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Repairing cars with license plate number 69A-001.86 (Unit: Mobile Ranger Team and Fire Fighting Team) with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 14:43
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Procurement of loudspeakers to propagate fire prevention and fighting work .
- Winning bidder: VINH QUANG TRADE - SERVICE CO., LTD
14/05/2026 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Shopping for office equipment for administrative sanctions in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2025 16:28
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy seedlings .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH CẢNH QUAN QUỐC THẮNG
11/06/2025 16:44
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Dispersion plants in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
11/06/2025 16:38
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Sewing uniforms and accessories with uniforms for forest rangers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
23/05/2025 10:39
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Sewing uniforms and accessories with uniforms for forest rangers in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 09:57
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Buy CM-93006-TS patrol ship insurance for the patrol of the management of Hon Khoai ranger. with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 10:40
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Shopping, repairing assets, forest fire prevention and fighting equipment in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
28/04/2025 10:30
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Investigation determines the current status of forest in Ca Mau province in the period of 2024 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC LÂM NGHIỆP NAM BỘ, Southern Sub Institute of Forest Inventory and Planning
11/04/2025 09:08
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Investigation determines the current status of forest in Ca Mau province in the period of 2024 - 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
17/03/2025 09:02
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Investigation determines the current status of forest in Ca Mau province in the period of 2024 - 2025 in the form Open bidding .
27/02/2025 09:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Protecting protection forests in 2026 (Unit: West Sea Protection Forest Ranger District) with 9 bidding package .
26/06/2026 10:49
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Protecting special-use forests in 2026 (Unit: Hon Khoai Island Forest Ranger District) with 2 bidding package .
26/06/2026 10:24
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Repairing the office in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2026 17:33
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Procurement of printers to serve the work of sanctioning administrative violations in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 18:37
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 with 7 bidding package .
17/06/2026 18:02
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Printing accounting forms to serve the work of sanctioning administrative violations in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 15:14
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to repair Toyota cars 94M-3172 (Office of the Forest Protection Department) with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 15:10
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repair of cars with license plate number 69A-001.86 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NỘI THẤT Ô TÔ 69AUTOPRO
20/05/2026 14:46
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Repairing cars with license plate number 69A-001.86 (Unit: Mobile Ranger Team and Fire Fighting Team) with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 14:43
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Procurement of loudspeakers to propagate fire prevention and fighting work .
- Winning bidder: VINH QUANG TRADE - SERVICE CO., LTD
14/05/2026 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted 62 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 241 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted 42 Tender Notices in 39 bidding packages. Among these, 28 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has posted 165 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 165 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 139 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has a relationship with 113 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has a relationship with 27 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Cà Mau has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects