Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Môi trường as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 32 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 45.45%, Non-consultancy 36.36%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,968,580,529 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,539,189,370 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Môi trường as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 45.45%, Non-consulting 36.36%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,968,580,529 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,539,189,370 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Sampling and analyzing environmental samples in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: DUONG HUYNH ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 16:24
Bid solicitor Chi cục Môi trường has posted Tender Notice Develop a waste incident response plan in Vinh Long province until 2030 of the investor Chi cục Môi trường with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals and wastewater treatment equipment (rainwater contaminated with leachate) remaining in An Hiep Landfill, An Hiep commune of the investor Chi cục Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: TRAN NGUYEN ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 13:32
Bid solicitor Chi cục Môi trường has posted Tender Notice Develop a waste incident response plan in Vinh Long province until 2030 of the investor Chi cục Môi trường with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, install surveillance camera system of the investor Chi cục Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG VĨNH LONG
04/08/2026 17:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Chi cục Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: PHAT LOC CONSULTION CONTRUCTION INVESMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Survey the terrain, prepare an economic and technical report on the task of repair and renovation "Covering the entire Landfill No. 3 of Hoa Phu Solid Waste Treatment Complex" of the investor Chi cục Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: HOANG NAM THO CONSULTING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
04/08/2026 14:34
Bid solicitor Chi cục Môi trường has posted Tender Notice Sampling and analyzing environmental samples in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Môi trường with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Môi trường has posted the request Preparing to invest in the repair and renovation task of "Covering the entire Landfill No. 3 of Hoa Phu Solid Waste Treatment Complex with tarpaulin" of the investor Chi cục Môi trường with 2 bidding package.
29/07/2026 08:28
Chi cục Môi trường Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovation "Covering the entire Landfill No. 3 of Hoa Phu Solid Waste Treatment Complex".
29/07/2026 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Môi trường is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Môi trường is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 29 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Môi trường is the investor of 11 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Môi trường is the owner of 32 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Môi trường has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Môi trường is an investor with 28 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.