Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 10.00%, Non-consultancy 80.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,182,104,913 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,914,048,301 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 80.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,182,104,913 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,914,048,301 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust and digitize archives of the Sub -Department of Irrigation of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
27/06/2025 14:35
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Adjust and digitize archives of the Sub -Department of Irrigation of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Adjust and digitize archives of the Sub -Department of Irrigation of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2025 08:22
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Service subscribers provide data; Subscribers of management, operation, maintenance and supply of data; Testing automatic rain measuring stations specialized for natural disaster prevention and control in Tuyen Quang province, period 2025-2027 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
23/04/2025 08:45
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Service subscribers provide data; Subscribers of management, operation, maintenance and supply of data; Testing automatic rain measuring stations specialized for natural disaster prevention and control in Tuyen Quang province, period 2025-2027 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Open bidding.
31/03/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Service subscribers provide data; Subscribers of management, operation, maintenance and supply of data; Testing automatic rain measuring stations specialized in service of natural disaster prevention and control of Tuyen Quang province, period 2025 - 2027 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
30/05/2024 14:50
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
17/05/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for online meeting rooms of the Sub-Department of Water Resources of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC KHÁNH
14/08/2023 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan Adjust and digitize archives of the Sub -Department of Irrigation with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 08:22
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan Service subscribers provide data; Subscribers of management, operation, maintenance and supply of data; Testing automatic rain measuring stations specialized in service of natural disaster prevention and control of Tuyen Quang province, period 2025 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 09:28
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
30/05/2024 14:50
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bidding package Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development with 1 participating contractors .
24/05/2024 10:16
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes Tender Notice Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development in the form Competitive Offer .
17/05/2024 08:47
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2024 16:36
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for online meeting rooms of the Sub-Department of Water Resources .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC KHÁNH
14/08/2023 08:51
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Editing and digitizing archives in 2023 of the Sub-Department of Water Resources .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC KHÁNH
02/08/2023 14:51
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bidding package Editing and digitizing archives in 2023 of the Sub-Department of Water Resources with 1 participating contractors .
17/07/2023 09:00
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for online meeting rooms of the Sub-Department of Water Resources with 2 participating contractors .
17/07/2023 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust and digitize archives of the Sub -Department of Irrigation of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
27/06/2025 14:35
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Adjust and digitize archives of the Sub -Department of Irrigation of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Adjust and digitize archives of the Sub -Department of Irrigation of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2025 08:22
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Service subscribers provide data; Subscribers of management, operation, maintenance and supply of data; Testing automatic rain measuring stations specialized for natural disaster prevention and control in Tuyen Quang province, period 2025-2027 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
23/04/2025 08:45
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Service subscribers provide data; Subscribers of management, operation, maintenance and supply of data; Testing automatic rain measuring stations specialized for natural disaster prevention and control in Tuyen Quang province, period 2025-2027 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Open bidding.
31/03/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Service subscribers provide data; Subscribers of management, operation, maintenance and supply of data; Testing automatic rain measuring stations specialized in service of natural disaster prevention and control of Tuyen Quang province, period 2025 - 2027 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
30/05/2024 14:50
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
17/05/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for online meeting rooms of the Sub-Department of Water Resources of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC KHÁNH
14/08/2023 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi is the investor of 10 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Thủy lợi has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.