Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,545,070,040 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,517,536,301 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,545,070,040 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,517,536,301 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust and digitize archives of the Sub -Department of Irrigation of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
27/06/2025 14:35
Bid solicitor DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Adjust and digitize archives of the Sub -Department of Irrigation of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Adjust and digitize archives of the Sub -Department of Irrigation of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2025 08:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366 has posted the results of the bidding package Service subscribers provide data; Subscribers of management, operation, maintenance and supply of data; Testing automatic rain measuring stations specialized for natural disaster prevention and control in Tuyen Quang province, period 2025-2027 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
23/04/2025 08:45
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366 has posted Tender Notice Service subscribers provide data; Subscribers of management, operation, maintenance and supply of data; Testing automatic rain measuring stations specialized for natural disaster prevention and control in Tuyen Quang province, period 2025-2027 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Open bidding.
31/03/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Service subscribers provide data; Subscribers of management, operation, maintenance and supply of data; Testing automatic rain measuring stations specialized in service of natural disaster prevention and control of Tuyen Quang province, period 2025 - 2027 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
30/05/2024 14:50
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
17/05/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for online meeting rooms of the Sub-Department of Water Resources of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC KHÁNH
14/08/2023 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan Adjust and digitize archives of the Sub -Department of Irrigation with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 08:22
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan Service subscribers provide data; Subscribers of management, operation, maintenance and supply of data; Testing automatic rain measuring stations specialized in service of natural disaster prevention and control of Tuyen Quang province, period 2025 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 09:28
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
30/05/2024 14:50
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bidding package Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development with 1 participating contractors .
24/05/2024 10:16
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes Tender Notice Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development in the form Competitive Offer .
17/05/2024 08:47
Chi cục Thủy lợi publishes the plan Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2024 16:36
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for online meeting rooms of the Sub-Department of Water Resources .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC KHÁNH
14/08/2023 08:51
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bid package Editing and digitizing archives in 2023 of the Sub-Department of Water Resources .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC KHÁNH
02/08/2023 14:51
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bidding package Editing and digitizing archives in 2023 of the Sub-Department of Water Resources with 1 participating contractors .
17/07/2023 09:00
Chi cục Thủy lợi announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for online meeting rooms of the Sub-Department of Water Resources with 2 participating contractors .
17/07/2023 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust and digitize archives of the Sub -Department of Irrigation of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
27/06/2025 14:35
Bid solicitor DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Adjust and digitize archives of the Sub -Department of Irrigation of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
18/06/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Adjust and digitize archives of the Sub -Department of Irrigation of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2025 08:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366 has posted the results of the bidding package Service subscribers provide data; Subscribers of management, operation, maintenance and supply of data; Testing automatic rain measuring stations specialized for natural disaster prevention and control in Tuyen Quang province, period 2025-2027 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC
23/04/2025 08:45
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366 has posted Tender Notice Service subscribers provide data; Subscribers of management, operation, maintenance and supply of data; Testing automatic rain measuring stations specialized for natural disaster prevention and control in Tuyen Quang province, period 2025-2027 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Open bidding.
31/03/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Service subscribers provide data; Subscribers of management, operation, maintenance and supply of data; Testing automatic rain measuring stations specialized in service of natural disaster prevention and control of Tuyen Quang province, period 2025 - 2027 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT HỒNG MINH
30/05/2024 14:50
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted Tender Notice Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
17/05/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the request Edit and digitize archives of the Irrigation Department under the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for online meeting rooms of the Sub-Department of Water Resources of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC KHÁNH
14/08/2023 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thủy lợi has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects