Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 152 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 58 packages (with 67 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 71 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 95 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 94 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 58.21%, Consultancy 41.79%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 98,719,367,930 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 96,660,261,670 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 58.21%, Consulting 41.79%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 98,719,367,930 VND, in which the total winning value is: 96,660,261,670 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: DUY AN MTV COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: DUY AN MTV COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2025 08:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Project management consulting of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 128
09/10/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: HADCOM INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
08/10/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Thaiduong trade and construction joint stock company
08/10/2025 10:23
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
30/09/2025 16:17
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
24/09/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRUNG THÀNH AN
18/09/2025 13:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: TAM HONG CONSTRUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2025 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 128
09/10/2025 16:35
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HADCOM INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2025 16:30
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TƯỜNG AN
08/10/2025 10:23
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Thaiduong trade and construction joint stock company
08/10/2025 10:23
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRUNG THÀNH AN
18/09/2025 13:57
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: TAM HONG CONSTRUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2025 16:00
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors of Tu Yen embankment repair project (corresponding from K20+700 - K21+200) with 7 bidding package .
03/07/2025 09:50
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
27/06/2025 14:07
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 08:02
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
18/06/2025 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: DUY AN MTV COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: DUY AN MTV COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2025 08:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Project management consulting of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 128
09/10/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: HADCOM INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
08/10/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Thaiduong trade and construction joint stock company
08/10/2025 10:23
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
30/09/2025 16:17
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
24/09/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRUNG THÀNH AN
18/09/2025 13:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: TAM HONG CONSTRUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2025 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc is the investor of 67 package, of which 63 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc is the owner of 71 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc is an investor with 46 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.