Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Bình Chánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 108 contractor selection plans with a total of 141 bidding packages, of which 108 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 22 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 112 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 95 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.64%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 36.36%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,955,402,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,280,836,636 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Bình Chánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.64%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 36.36%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,955,402,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,280,836,636 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: CONG PHAT DEVELOP AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/04/2025 20:50
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Mercedes BKS 51F-0108 and Mitsubishi 51F-0173 of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: MIEN NAM GENERAL TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the request Mercedes BKS 51F-0108 and Mitsubishi 51F-0173 of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy the alcohol concentration meter in the breath of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: HOANG LE VY IMPORT - EXPORT COMMERCE PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Repair 01 Nissan vehicle of the CPCCCCCCC & CNCH BKS 51A-4389 of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: BA THANH CO.,LTD
25/02/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Repair 01 fire-fighting car of the CPCCCCCCC & CNCH BKS 50A-015.70 of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT PHÚ AN
25/02/2025 14:02
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the request Repair 01 fire-fighting car of the CPCCCCCCC & CNCH BKS 50A-015.70 of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the request Repair 01 Nissan vehicle of the CPCCCCCCC & CNCH BKS 51A-4389 of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 13:54
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the request Mercedes BKS 51F-0108 and Mitsubishi 51F-0173 of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the request Buy the alcohol concentration meter in the breath of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 13:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an huyện Bình Chánh announced the results of the bid package Mercedes BKS 51F-0108 and Mitsubishi 51F-0173 .
- Winning bidder: MIEN NAM GENERAL TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 14:32
Công an huyện Bình Chánh publishes the plan Mercedes BKS 51F-0108 and Mitsubishi 51F-0173 with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 14:29
Công an huyện Bình Chánh announced the results of the bid package Buy the alcohol concentration meter in the breath .
- Winning bidder: HOANG LE VY IMPORT - EXPORT COMMERCE PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 14:21
Công an huyện Bình Chánh announced the results of the bid package Repair 01 Nissan vehicle of the CPCCCCCCC & CNCH BKS 51A-4389 .
- Winning bidder: BA THANH CO.,LTD
25/02/2025 14:05
Công an huyện Bình Chánh announced the results of the bid package Repair 01 fire-fighting car of the CPCCCCCCC & CNCH BKS 50A-015.70 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT PHÚ AN
25/02/2025 14:02
Công an huyện Bình Chánh publishes the plan Repair 01 fire-fighting car of the CPCCCCCCC & CNCH BKS 50A-015.70 with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 13:58
Công an huyện Bình Chánh publishes the plan Repair 01 Nissan vehicle of the CPCCCCCCC & CNCH BKS 51A-4389 with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 13:54
Công an huyện Bình Chánh publishes the plan Mercedes BKS 51F-0108 and Mitsubishi 51F-0173 with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 13:51
Công an huyện Bình Chánh publishes the plan Buy the alcohol concentration meter in the breath with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 13:47
Công an huyện Bình Chánh announced the results of the bid package Buy 04 computers and 01 paper canvas for the units for project 06 .
- Winning bidder: DAI TIEN THANH TRADING SERVICE CO., LTD
25/02/2025 12:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: CONG PHAT DEVELOP AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/04/2025 20:50
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Mercedes BKS 51F-0108 and Mitsubishi 51F-0173 of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: MIEN NAM GENERAL TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the request Mercedes BKS 51F-0108 and Mitsubishi 51F-0173 of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy the alcohol concentration meter in the breath of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: HOANG LE VY IMPORT - EXPORT COMMERCE PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Repair 01 Nissan vehicle of the CPCCCCCCC & CNCH BKS 51A-4389 of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: BA THANH CO.,LTD
25/02/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Repair 01 fire-fighting car of the CPCCCCCCC & CNCH BKS 50A-015.70 of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT PHÚ AN
25/02/2025 14:02
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the request Repair 01 fire-fighting car of the CPCCCCCCC & CNCH BKS 50A-015.70 of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the request Repair 01 Nissan vehicle of the CPCCCCCCC & CNCH BKS 51A-4389 of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 13:54
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the request Mercedes BKS 51F-0108 and Mitsubishi 51F-0173 of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has posted the request Buy the alcohol concentration meter in the breath of the investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 13:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh is the owner of 108 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 108 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh is the investor of 22 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh is the owner of 112 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bình Chánh is an investor with 43 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.