Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 58 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 48 contractor selection plans with a total of 119 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 28 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 316 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 294 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.69 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 67.86%, Consultancy 17.86%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 92,279,019,447 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 87,024,906,761 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 as follows:
- Has relationships with 58 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.69 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 67.86%, Consulting 17.86%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 92,279,019,447 VND, in which the total winning value is: 87,024,906,761 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.69%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 580 bidding packages, of which 580 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 36.82% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.66% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Vĩnh Long (489), Undefined (91)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Trà Vinh (413), Vĩnh Long (29), Bến Tre (9), Undefined (139)
- Has relationships with 26 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 33 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 176 bidding packages with 26 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng 719
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00010098
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Trà Vinh
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Công nghiệp
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: thủy lợi; đê điều.
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình: công nghiệp; nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn.
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình công nghiệp (nhẹ, đường dây điện và trạm biến áp).
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình: công nghiệp (nhẹ, đường dây điện và trạm biến áp); đường bộ; cầu; thủy lợi; đê điều; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn).
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Implement competitiveness assessment at Department, branch and People's Committees of districts, towns and cities (district level) - DDCI Tra Vinh province in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 with the form Open bidding.
24/02/2023 15:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Implement competitiveness assessment at Department, branch and People's Committees of districts, towns and cities (district level) - DDCI Tra Vinh province in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 with the form Open bidding.
13/01/2023 17:57
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719.
11/01/2023 14:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Organize a series of activities of Tra Vinh Entrepreneurship Festival 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719.
11/10/2022 16:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Construction work of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719.
07/10/2022 14:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719.
01/10/2022 10:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Song Luu asphalt road upgrading and repair works of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719.
21/09/2022 15:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance costs of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719.
14/09/2022 22:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719.
14/09/2022 22:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719.
14/09/2022 22:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 10: Consulting on project closure .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2023 23:28
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing event organization services to summarize the SME Tra Vinh Project and celebrate 22 years of cooperation between Tra Vinh and Canada .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổ chức sự kiện Du lịch Nam MeKong
24/10/2023 16:08
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Providing event organization services to summarize the SME Tra Vinh Project and celebrate 22 years of cooperation between Tra Vinh and Canada with 1 participating contractors .
06/10/2023 17:00
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing event organization services to summarize the SME Tra Vinh Project and celebrate 22 years of cooperation between Tra Vinh and Canada in the form Competitive Offer .
29/09/2023 21:30
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 announced the results of the bid package Repairing Bao Sen hamlet bridge .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TUẤN CƯỜNG
24/07/2023 17:12
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 announced the results of the bidding package Repairing Bao Sen hamlet bridge with 3 participating contractors .
14/07/2023 09:01
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 publishes Tender Notice Repairing Bao Sen hamlet bridge in the form Shortened competitive offer .
07/07/2023 17:20
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 publishes Tender Notice Repairing Bao Sen hamlet bridge in the form Shortened competitive offer .
07/07/2023 15:58
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 announced the results of the bid package Maintaining and repairing Ba So asphalt road .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tân Nguyên
14/04/2023 16:05
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 announced the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of Ba So asphalt road with 1 participating contractors .
05/04/2023 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Implement competitiveness assessment at Department, branch and People's Committees of districts, towns and cities (district level) - DDCI Tra Vinh province in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 with the form Open bidding.
24/02/2023 15:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Implement competitiveness assessment at Department, branch and People's Committees of districts, towns and cities (district level) - DDCI Tra Vinh province in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 with the form Open bidding.
13/01/2023 17:57
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719.
11/01/2023 14:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Organize a series of activities of Tra Vinh Entrepreneurship Festival 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719.
11/10/2022 16:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Construction work of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719.
07/10/2022 14:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719.
01/10/2022 10:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Song Luu asphalt road upgrading and repair works of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719.
21/09/2022 15:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance costs of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719.
14/09/2022 22:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719.
14/09/2022 22:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719.
14/09/2022 22:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 is the owner of 48 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 48 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 is the investor of 28 package, of which 28 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 is the owner of 316 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 is an investor with 58 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.