Construction insurance costs

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction insurance costs
Name of project
Đường đal ấp Thuận Hiệp (Điểm đầu giáp đường đal xã Hiệp Hoà, điểm cuối giáp đường đal hiện hữu ấp Thuận Hiệp)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
1.927.868 VND
Tender value
1.927.868 VND
Conversion date
14/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 242/QĐ-UBND, ngày 12/9/2022
Approval date
12/09/2022
Completion date
22:04 14/09/2022
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0300446973 0300446973

TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO MINH

1.927.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second