Civil Works

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
50
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.735.523.232 VND
Estimated price
1.735.523.232 VND
Completion date
10:19 01/10/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Period
90 ngày
Bid award
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 2100506241 2100506241

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tân Nguyên

1.534.768.795 VND 1.534.768.795 VND 90 day 90 ngày

Thông tin đính chính:

Corrections of contractor selection results 2
Thời gian 15/12/2022 14:39
Winning price 1.534.768.795 VND
Changed content details Đính kèm văn bản phê duyệt
Attached document Download document here
Corrections of contractor selection results 1
Thời gian 15/12/2022 14:25
Winning price 1.534.768.795 VND
Changed content details Đính chính thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: là 75 ngày
Attached document Download document here
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second