Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 19:53 31/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Road from Reunification Bridge to Mr. Pham Van Thang's house
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The contractor selection plan for the construction phase of the road from the unified bridge to Mr. Pham Van Thang's house
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, reciprocal people's capital and other capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 12/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
19:47 31/08/2022
to
16:00 12/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 12/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
26.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty six million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
- Công suất ≥5 kW.- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
- Công suất ≥1,5 kW.- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
3
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
- Công suất ≥1,5 kW.- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
4
Máy đào
- Dung tích gầu ≥0,4m3.- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
- Dung tích ≥250L.- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
6
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành
- Trọng lượng ≥9T- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của đơn vị cho thuê; Giấy kiểm tra/kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực.
1
7
Máy ủi
- Công suất ≥110CV- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của đơn vị cho thuê; Giấy kiểm tra/kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực.
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ
- Tải trọng ≥3,5T- Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của đơn vị cho thuê; Giấy kiểm tra/kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực.
2
9
Máy thủy bình
Kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của đơn vị cho thuê; Giấy kiểm tra/kiểm định/đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực;
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ mặt đường đal cũ
53,8294 m3 Theo Chương V của HSMT
2 Phát rừng loại I bằng thủ công, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
17,3565 100m2 Theo Chương V của HSMT
3 Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤30cm
33 cây Theo Chương V của HSMT
4 Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤30cm
33 gốc Theo Chương V của HSMT
5 Đóng cừ tràm L=4,5m , đường kính ngọn >=5cm , đất bùn
142,8768 100m Theo Chương V của HSMT
6 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
6,7916 100m3 Theo Chương V của HSMT
7 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất I
6,7916 100m3 Theo Chương V của HSMT
8 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
6,1419 100m3 Theo Chương V của HSMT
9 Đắp lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (Không tính VL)
1,0646 100m3 Theo Chương V của HSMT
10 Đắp lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
10,6649 100m3 Theo Chương V của HSMT
11 Nilong lót
12,4518 100m2 Theo Chương V của HSMT
12 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
2,2705 100m2 Theo Chương V của HSMT
13 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
1,0795 tấn Theo Chương V của HSMT
14 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
200,4896 m3 Theo Chương V của HSMT
15 Nhựa đường chèn khe
413,28 kg Theo Chương V của HSMT
16 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
1 cái Theo Chương V của HSMT
17 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
9 cái Theo Chương V của HSMT
18 Lắp đặt cột bảng tên dự án
1 cái Theo Chương V của HSMT
19 Cung cấp và lắp dựng bảng tên dự án
1 cái Theo Chương V của HSMT
20 Sơn phản quang cột biển báo 1 nước lót 2 nước phủ
8,4529 1m2 Theo Chương V của HSMT
21 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
0,52 1m3 Theo Chương V của HSMT
22 Bê tông bệ máy SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,4 m3 Theo Chương V của HSMT
23 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,032 100m2 Theo Chương V của HSMT
24 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 160mm, dày 7,7mm
0,06 100m Theo Chương V của HSMT
25 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng p/p nối gioăng, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 315mm, dày 15mm
0,06 100m Theo Chương V của HSMT
26 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
0,6113 tấn Theo Chương V của HSMT
27 Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
3,9775 m3 Theo Chương V của HSMT
28 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0,8833 100m2 Theo Chương V của HSMT
29 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 5m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
3 1 đoạn ống Theo Chương V của HSMT
30 Lắp dựng cửa cống bằng gỗ
1 cái Theo Chương V của HSMT
31 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
3,26 m3 Theo Chương V của HSMT
32 Tháo dỡ dầm cầu
2,25 tấn Theo Chương V của HSMT
33 Nhổ cọc cầu cũ
0,32 100m Theo Chương V của HSMT
34 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,2258 tấn Theo Chương V của HSMT
35 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,4774 tấn Theo Chương V của HSMT
36 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0,7508 tấn Theo Chương V của HSMT
37 Gia công cột bằng thép tấm
0,0532 tấn Theo Chương V của HSMT
38 Lắp đặt kết cấu thép
0,0532 tấn Theo Chương V của HSMT
39 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0,432 100m2 Theo Chương V của HSMT
40 Ni lon lót
0,2111 100m2 Theo Chương V của HSMT
41 Bê tông cọc cừ, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
6,318 m3 Theo Chương V của HSMT
42 Đóng cọc BTCT trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,2T, chiều dài cọc ≤24m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I
0,468 100m Theo Chương V của HSMT
43 Đập đầu cọc
0,216 m3 Theo Chương V của HSMT
44 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0,0315 100m3 Theo Chương V của HSMT
45 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0,52 m3 Theo Chương V của HSMT
46 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu dưới nước bằng cần cẩu, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0989 tấn Theo Chương V của HSMT
47 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu dưới nước bằng cần cẩu, ĐK ≤18mm
0,126 tấn Theo Chương V của HSMT
48 Thép tấm
0,1178 tấn Theo Chương V của HSMT
49 Bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ trên cạn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,98 m3 Theo Chương V của HSMT
50 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn mố, trụ cầu trên cạn
0,3046 100m2 Theo Chương V của HSMT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 71 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.54 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 78.57%, Consulting 8.93%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 95,682,706,117 VND, in which the total winning value is: 89,978,398,703 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.96%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 66

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second