Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Đại An TNHH as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 124,595,717,612 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 123,243,999,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Đại An TNHH as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 124,595,717,612 VND, in which the total winning value is: 123,243,999,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction + installation of electrical system of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH.
04/12/2017 08:22
The Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction of items such as leveling ground, traffic, water supply and drainage systems, technical trenches, trees and gardens (Phase 1) of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tất Thắng
02/12/2017 15:30
The Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultant + equipment of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH.
02/12/2017 15:24
Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction supervision consultant + equipment of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
19/09/2017 08:27
Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction of items such as leveling ground, traffic, water supply and drainage systems, technical trenches, trees and gardens (Phase 1) of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
19/09/2017 08:25
Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction + installation of electrical system of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
19/09/2017 08:24
The Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 8: Leveling, roads, sidewalks, trees, water supply and drainage systems, technical tunnels of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tất Thắng (TNHH)
23/01/2017 11:28
The Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Audit of completed project settlement reports of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH.
16/01/2017 14:17
The Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Domestic electricity, lighting and other works of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Anh Dũng
16/01/2017 14:13
Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 9: Domestic electricity, lighting and other works of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH with the form National competitive bidding.
21/11/2016 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Đại An TNHH announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction + installation of electrical system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Anh Dũng
04/12/2017 08:22
Công ty Đại An TNHH announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Construction of items such as leveling ground, traffic, water supply and drainage systems, technical trenches, trees and gardens (Phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tất Thắng
02/12/2017 15:30
Công ty Đại An TNHH announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultant + equipment .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý khu vực phát triển đô thị Bắc Ninh
02/12/2017 15:24
Công ty Đại An TNHH publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction supervision consultant + equipment in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
19/09/2017 08:27
Công ty Đại An TNHH publishes Tender Notice Package 07: Construction of items such as leveling ground, traffic, water supply and drainage systems, technical trenches, trees and gardens (Phase 1) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
19/09/2017 08:25
Công ty Đại An TNHH publishes Tender Notice Package 08: Construction + installation of electrical system in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
19/09/2017 08:24
Công ty Đại An TNHH publishes the plan Investment in building infrastructure of residential areas to create capital to repay investment costs of construction, renovation and upgrading of DT.277 and technical infrastructure of Dong Beo area, Phu Khe commune, Tu Son town with 8 bidding package .
28/08/2017 16:47
Công ty Đại An TNHH announced the results of the bid package Package 8: Leveling, roads, sidewalks, trees, water supply and drainage systems, technical tunnels .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tất Thắng (TNHH)
23/01/2017 11:28
Công ty Đại An TNHH announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Audit of completed project settlement reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định giá Hồng Hà
16/01/2017 14:17
Công ty Đại An TNHH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 9: Domestic electricity, lighting and other works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Anh Dũng
16/01/2017 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction + installation of electrical system of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH.
04/12/2017 08:22
The Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction of items such as leveling ground, traffic, water supply and drainage systems, technical trenches, trees and gardens (Phase 1) of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tất Thắng
02/12/2017 15:30
The Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultant + equipment of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH.
02/12/2017 15:24
Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction supervision consultant + equipment of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
19/09/2017 08:27
Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction of items such as leveling ground, traffic, water supply and drainage systems, technical trenches, trees and gardens (Phase 1) of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
19/09/2017 08:25
Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction + installation of electrical system of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
19/09/2017 08:24
The Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 8: Leveling, roads, sidewalks, trees, water supply and drainage systems, technical tunnels of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tất Thắng (TNHH)
23/01/2017 11:28
The Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Audit of completed project settlement reports of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH.
16/01/2017 14:17
The Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Domestic electricity, lighting and other works of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Anh Dũng
16/01/2017 14:13
Bid solicitor Công ty Đại An TNHH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 9: Domestic electricity, lighting and other works of the investor Công ty Đại An TNHH with the form National competitive bidding.
21/11/2016 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Đại An TNHH is the investor of 6 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Đại An TNHH is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Đại An TNHH is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.