Package 08: Construction + installation of electrical system

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 08: Construction + installation of electrical system
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng hạ tầng khu nhà ở tạo vốn hoàn trả chi phí đầu tư xây dựng cải tạo, nâng cấp ĐT.277 và hạ tầng kỹ thuật khu Đồng Bèo, xã Phù Khê, thị xã Từ Sơn
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.846.681.362 VND
Tender value
5.846.681.362 VND
Bid closing
09:30 17/10/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
16/QĐ-ĐA ngày 27/11/2017
Approval date
27/11/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng được các yêu cầu trong hồ sơ mời thầu
Completion date
08:22 04/12/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300241673 2300241673

Công ty cổ phần Anh Dũng

5.660.808.000 VND 60 day 60 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second