Package 06: Audit of completed project settlement reports

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 06: Audit of completed project settlement reports
Name of project
ĐTXD công trình HTKT khu nhà ở tại xã Phù Khê để tạo vốn đối ứng dự án cải tạo, nâng cấp TL277 (đoạn qua xã Phù Khê đến khu lưu niệm cố TBT Nguyễn Văn Cừ) và HTKT khu vực Đồng Bèo, xã Phù Khê, thị xã Từ Sơn
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.277.568.087 VND
Tender value
1.277.568.087 VND
Bid closing
09:30 16/12/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
01/QĐ-ĐA ngày 9/01/2017
Approval date
09/01/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng được các tiêu chí trong hồ sơ mời thầu
Completion date
14:17 16/01/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101837228 0101837228

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Định giá Hồng Hà

1.196.000.000 VND 6 month 6 tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second