Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 110 contractors.
- Announced 132 development investment project, of which 8 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 101 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 86 packages (with 114 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 90 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 63 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 63 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.49 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.44%, Construction 38.60%, Consultancy 31.58%, Non-consultancy 4.39%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 249,229,603,847 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 232,832,483,276 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 110 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.49 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.44%, Construction 38.60%, Consulting 31.58%, Non-consulting 4.39%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 249,229,603,847 VND, in which the total winning value is: 232,832,483,276 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02-2025 SCL Experiment VTTB of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty thí nghiệm điện Điện lực Hà Nội
18/08/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01-2025 SCL construction and installation of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2025 09:56
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Package 01-2025 SCL construction and installation of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC with the form Open bidding.
14/07/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01-2025 Tel 4 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: POWERS EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package 03/2025/BHLD "Labor protection for officials and employees directly in 2025" of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: KEP VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04-2025 Television Experimental equipment and equipment of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty thí nghiệm điện Điện lực Hà Nội
20/06/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package 02/2025/SXKD "Procurement of equipment and equipment for production and business in 2025" of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: POWERS EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02-2507 construction construction installation of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: ENGINEERING TECHNIQUES SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 13:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02-2502 SCL construction and installation of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC
05/06/2025 11:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Package 01-2025 SCL construction and installation of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC with the form Open bidding.
04/06/2025 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 02-2025 SCL Experiment VTTB .
- Winning bidder: Công ty thí nghiệm điện Điện lực Hà Nội
18/08/2025 16:06
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 01-2025 SCL construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2025 09:56
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC announced the results of the bidding package Package 01-2025 SCL construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
18/07/2025 08:59
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC publishes Tender Notice Package 01-2025 SCL construction and installation in the form Open bidding .
14/07/2025 14:40
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 01-2025 Tel 4 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM SMOSA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, POWERS EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 10:32
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package 03/2025/BHLD "Labor protection for officials and employees directly in 2025" .
- Winning bidder: KEP VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 09:27
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 04-2025 Television Experimental equipment and equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty thí nghiệm điện Điện lực Hà Nội
20/06/2025 09:27
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package 02/2025/SXKD "Procurement of equipment and equipment for production and business in 2025" .
- Winning bidder: POWERS EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 09:26
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 02-2507 construction construction installation .
- Winning bidder: ENGINEERING TECHNIQUES SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 13:52
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC announced the results of the bidding package Package 02-2507 construction construction installation with 1 participating contractors .
07/06/2025 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02-2025 SCL Experiment VTTB of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty thí nghiệm điện Điện lực Hà Nội
18/08/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01-2025 SCL construction and installation of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2025 09:56
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Package 01-2025 SCL construction and installation of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC with the form Open bidding.
14/07/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01-2025 Tel 4 of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: POWERS EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package 03/2025/BHLD "Labor protection for officials and employees directly in 2025" of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: KEP VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04-2025 Television Experimental equipment and equipment of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty thí nghiệm điện Điện lực Hà Nội
20/06/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package 02/2025/SXKD "Procurement of equipment and equipment for production and business in 2025" of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: POWERS EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02-2507 construction construction installation of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: ENGINEERING TECHNIQUES SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 13:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02-2502 SCL construction and installation of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC
05/06/2025 11:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Package 01-2025 SCL construction and installation of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC with the form Open bidding.
04/06/2025 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC is the investor of 132 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC is the owner of 46 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 45 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC is the investor of 114 package, of which 114 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC is the owner of 90 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has published 3 penalty decision(s).
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HOÀI ĐỨC is an investor with 110 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.