Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 196 contractors.
- Announced 92 development investment project, of which 11 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 417 contractor selection plans with a total of 610 bidding packages, of which 159 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 187 packages (with 229 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 352 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 183 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 256 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 234 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 38.43%, Construction 33.19%, Consultancy 26.64%, Non-consultancy 1.31%, Mixed 0.44%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 704,405,190,785 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 678,790,169,682 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 196 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 38.43%, Construction 33.19%, Consulting 26.64%, Non-consulting 1.31%, Mixed 0.44%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 704,405,190,785 VND, in which the total winning value is: 678,790,169,682 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the bidding package under the procurement estimate: Purchasing VTTB to serve production and business activities in the fourth phase of 2026 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 18:20
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package No. 01.2026.MSVP: Purchasing office equipment, stationery, tools and equipment in 2026 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan for package No. 09.MSHH.SXKD.2026: Purchasing low voltage cables to serve the installation of new meters for customer development in the last 6 months of 2026 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating medium voltage line 475E1.16 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
08/06/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading medium voltage line 473E1.16 and upgrading the circuit connecting Highway 473 E1.16 with Highway 477 E1.19 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
08/06/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: New construction of 01 22kV feeder from 110kV E1.16 Noi Bai substation leveling load for route 477E1.16 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
28/05/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the procurement estimate: Purchasing VTTB to serve production and business activities in phase 3/2026 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 4 bidding package.
17/04/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package No. 01.MSHH.DTXD.2026: Purchasing underground cables and accessories for construction investment of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package No. 01.MSHH.DTXD.2026: Purchasing underground cables and accessories for construction investment of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages under procurement estimates: Purchasing VTTB to serve production and business activities in phase 2/2026 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 2 bidding package.
19/03/2026 17:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Bidding selection plan package 13.2025.MSHH Buying equipment and equipment for construction construction works in 2025 - Package 02 with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2025 09:09
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Bidding selection plan package 13.2025.MSHH Buying equipment and equipment for construction construction works in 2025 - Package 02 with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 15:12
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting project contractors: "Upgrading low -voltage grids of Phu Ha 1, Phu Ha 2, Minh Phu 2, Minh Phu 4, Phu Kim 1, Phu Kim 2, Phu Cuong 2, Thanh Tri 4" with 4 bidding package .
19/06/2025 09:00
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: "Install additional medium -voltage lines in 2025" with 2 bidding package .
19/06/2025 08:57
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Plan for project contractor selection: "Renovating axial road and branching of medium voltage lines supplying electricity in the western area of Soc Son district" with 4 bidding package .
19/06/2025 08:54
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: "Improving the Trung Voltage grid 475E1.19 and renovating and installing lightning protection wires for the road 472E1.19" with 4 bidding package .
19/06/2025 08:43
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: "Renovating and upgrading branches of the medium voltage line 475E1.23" with 4 bidding package .
19/06/2025 08:34
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor to compile the supplies package of the projects: (1) Upgrading the voltage grid of Phu Ha 1, Phu Ha 2, Minh Phu 2, Minh Phu 2, Phu Kim 1, Phu Kim 1, Phu Kim 2, Phu Cuong 2, Thanh Tri 4; (2) Improving low -voltage grid Hien Ninh commune; (3) Renovating and upgrading lower -voltage grid Tan Dan commune; (4) Upgrading the low -voltage grid of Trung Gia commune; (5) Upgrading the low -voltage grid of Viet Long commune with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 15:32
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Plan for project contractor selection: "Installing lightning cords for medium -voltage lines in Soc Son district" with 3 bidding package .
16/06/2025 11:38
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: "Install additional medium -voltage lines in 2025" with 2 bidding package .
16/06/2025 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the bidding package under the procurement estimate: Purchasing VTTB to serve production and business activities in the fourth phase of 2026 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 18:20
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package No. 01.2026.MSVP: Purchasing office equipment, stationery, tools and equipment in 2026 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan for package No. 09.MSHH.SXKD.2026: Purchasing low voltage cables to serve the installation of new meters for customer development in the last 6 months of 2026 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating medium voltage line 475E1.16 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
08/06/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading medium voltage line 473E1.16 and upgrading the circuit connecting Highway 473 E1.16 with Highway 477 E1.19 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
08/06/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: New construction of 01 22kV feeder from 110kV E1.16 Noi Bai substation leveling load for route 477E1.16 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
28/05/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the procurement estimate: Purchasing VTTB to serve production and business activities in phase 3/2026 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 4 bidding package.
17/04/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package No. 01.MSHH.DTXD.2026: Purchasing underground cables and accessories for construction investment of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package No. 01.MSHH.DTXD.2026: Purchasing underground cables and accessories for construction investment of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages under procurement estimates: Purchasing VTTB to serve production and business activities in phase 2/2026 of the investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn with 2 bidding package.
19/03/2026 17:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn is the investor of 92 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn is the owner of 417 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 376 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 41 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn is the investor of 229 package, of which 171 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 58 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn is the owner of 352 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn is an investor with 196 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.