Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 326 contractors.
- Announced 274 development investment project, of which 16 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 570 contractor selection plans with a total of 937 bidding packages, of which 297 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 431 packages (with 484 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 675 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 272 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 493 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 475 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 31.82%, Construction 30.99%, Consultancy 35.12%, Non-consultancy 1.45%, Mixed 0.62%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,258,388,634,034 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,224,818,352,772 VND.
- The savings rate is: 62.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT as follows:
- Has relationships with 326 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 31.82%, Construction 30.99%, Consulting 35.12%, Non-consulting 1.45%, Mixed 0.62%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,258,388,634,034 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,224,818,352,772 VND.
- The savings rate is: 62.41%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT has posted the request Procurement Plan
Project: Increasing the capacity of substations in Quoc Oai commune,
Kieu Phu ward, Hung Dao district, Phu Cat district, 2026. of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT with 2 bidding package.
29/08/2026 18:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package
20/2026/ĐTXD/GT-
02: Verification consulting
Technical report, financial design of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT.
- Winning bidder: POWER INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED NO 1
28/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04.G2/2026/GT-02: Construction and installation of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH PHÁT
28/08/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT has posted the request Procurement Plan
Project: Increasing the capacity of substations in Quoc Oai commune,
Kieu Phu ward, Hung Dao district, Phu Cat district, 2026. of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 13:54
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade of substations in Quoc Oai commune, Kieu Phu ward, Hung Dao district, Phu Cat district in 2026..
28/08/2026 13:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT has posted the request KHLCNT: Overseeing the construction of projects "Enhancing low-voltage power grid capacity in the communes of Tân Xã, Tiến Xuân, Yên Trung, and Phùng Xá, Thạch Thất district by 2026"; and "Improving power supply to branches on the 472E10.6, 452E1.73, and 497E1.54 medium-voltage lines." of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:45
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT Posted Development Investment Project Overseeing the construction of projects: "Enhancing low-voltage power grid capacity in the communes of Tân Xã, Tiến Xuân, Yên Trung, and Phùng Xá, Thạch Thất district by 2026"; and "Improving power supply to branches on the 472E10.6, 452E1.73, and 497E1.54 medium-voltage lines.".
26/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project to increase the capacity of substations in Chương Mỹ ward, Xuân Mai commune, and Phú Nghĩa commune in 2026. of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT has posted the request Upgrade of substations in Chương Mỹ ward, Xuân Mai commune, and Phú Nghĩa commune in 2026. of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 14:56
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade of substations in Chương Mỹ ward, Xuân Mai commune, and Phú Nghĩa commune in 2026..
26/08/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 07-2026/MSVTSXKD-TT: Procurement of safety equipment and fire prevention and fighting tools for 2026. .
- Winning bidder: LABOUR PROTECTION SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 08:37
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01-2026/MSVPP-TT: Procurement of stationery to serve production and business in the third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DUC MINH CHAU TRADING INVESTMENT COMPA NY LIMITED
20/07/2026 17:04
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06-2026/MSVTSXKD-TT: Procurement of materials to serve customer development and power grid operation .
- Winning bidder: FUTURE GREEN ENERGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 09:03
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05-2026/MSVTSXKD-TT: Procurement of materials for production and business .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CHẾ TẠO THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN ABT VIỆT NAM
15/05/2026 16:11
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04-2026/MSVTSXKD-TT: Procurement of materials for operation .
- Winning bidder: HOA DIEP ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 09:07
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03-2026/MSVTSXKD-TT: Procurement of materials to prevent overload and strengthen the power grid .
- Winning bidder: FUTURE GREEN ENERGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2026 10:01
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (investment preparation phase) Project: New construction of power supply stations for Thach Xa craft village industrial cluster project - Tay Phuong commune (Phase 2) with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 17:17
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01-2026/MSTTBVPTT: Procurement of office equipment to serve the activities of the concurrent Project Management Board .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV TIN HỌC KHẢI HOÀN MEDIA
26/02/2026 09:19
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03-2026/MSAC-TT: Buying teapots for employees during the Lunar New Year .
- Winning bidder: DTH VIET NAM SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/02/2026 16:39
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02-2026/MSVTPTM-TT: Procurement of materials to serve customer development in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DAI LUC MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/02/2026 08:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT has posted the request Procurement Plan
Project: Increasing the capacity of substations in Quoc Oai commune,
Kieu Phu ward, Hung Dao district, Phu Cat district, 2026. of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT with 2 bidding package.
29/08/2026 18:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package
20/2026/ĐTXD/GT-
02: Verification consulting
Technical report, financial design of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT.
- Winning bidder: POWER INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED NO 1
28/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04.G2/2026/GT-02: Construction and installation of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH PHÁT
28/08/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT has posted the request Procurement Plan
Project: Increasing the capacity of substations in Quoc Oai commune,
Kieu Phu ward, Hung Dao district, Phu Cat district, 2026. of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 13:54
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade of substations in Quoc Oai commune, Kieu Phu ward, Hung Dao district, Phu Cat district in 2026..
28/08/2026 13:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT has posted the request KHLCNT: Overseeing the construction of projects "Enhancing low-voltage power grid capacity in the communes of Tân Xã, Tiến Xuân, Yên Trung, and Phùng Xá, Thạch Thất district by 2026"; and "Improving power supply to branches on the 472E10.6, 452E1.73, and 497E1.54 medium-voltage lines." of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:45
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT Posted Development Investment Project Overseeing the construction of projects: "Enhancing low-voltage power grid capacity in the communes of Tân Xã, Tiến Xuân, Yên Trung, and Phùng Xá, Thạch Thất district by 2026"; and "Improving power supply to branches on the 472E10.6, 452E1.73, and 497E1.54 medium-voltage lines.".
26/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project to increase the capacity of substations in Chương Mỹ ward, Xuân Mai commune, and Phú Nghĩa commune in 2026. of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT has posted the request Upgrade of substations in Chương Mỹ ward, Xuân Mai commune, and Phú Nghĩa commune in 2026. of the investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 14:56
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade of substations in Chương Mỹ ward, Xuân Mai commune, and Phú Nghĩa commune in 2026..
26/08/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT is the investor of 274 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT is the owner of 570 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 388 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 182 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT is the investor of 484 package, of which 364 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 120 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT is the owner of 675 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC THẠCH THẤT is an investor with 326 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.