Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,101,939,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,095,385,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,101,939,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,095,385,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted the request additional contractor selection plan of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA with 2 bidding package.
22/05/2019 14:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package: Purchase equipment of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA.
01/02/2019 08:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting bidding package: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA.
28/01/2019 16:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng Minh Ân
28/01/2019 16:38
Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA with the form National competitive bidding.
18/12/2018 14:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted the request Renovating, embellishing and purchasing equipment for Dong Da Cultural Park of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2018 14:17
CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA Posted Development Investment Project Renovating, embellishing and purchasing equipment for Dong Da Cultural Park.
18/12/2018 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction bidding package: Renovating the fence on the side adjacent to lane 136 Tay Son and some auxiliary items of Dong Da Cultural Park (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 189 on October 6, 2017) of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA.
06/10/2017 10:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy bidding package (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 189 on October 6, 2017) of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Công trình Công cộng và Hạ tầng Giao thông Hà Nội
06/10/2017 10:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted the request Renovating the fence on the side adjacent to lane 136 Tay Son and some auxiliary items of Dong Da Cultural Park of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA with 2 bidding package.
31/08/2017 12:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA publishes the plan additional contractor selection plan with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2019 14:48
CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA announced the results of the bid package Procurement package: Purchase equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng Minh Ân
01/02/2019 08:55
CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA announced the results of the bid package Consulting bidding package: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng công trình công cộng và hạ tầng giao thông hà nội
28/01/2019 16:49
CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng Minh Ân
28/01/2019 16:38
CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
18/12/2018 14:31
CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA publishes the plan Renovating, embellishing and purchasing equipment for Dong Da Cultural Park with 3 bidding package .
18/12/2018 14:17
CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA announced the results of the bid package Construction bidding package: Renovating the fence on the side adjacent to lane 136 Tay Son and some auxiliary items of Dong Da Cultural Park (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 189 on October 6, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng Hạ tầng Dân dụng Hà Nội
06/10/2017 10:16
CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy bidding package (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 189 on October 6, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Công trình Công cộng và Hạ tầng Giao thông Hà Nội
06/10/2017 10:16
CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA publishes Tender Notice Renovating the fence on the side adjacent to lane 136 Tay Son and some auxiliary items of Dong Da Cultural Park (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. September 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
01/09/2017 12:26
CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA publishes the plan Renovating the fence on the side adjacent to lane 136 Tay Son and some auxiliary items of Dong Da Cultural Park with 2 bidding package .
31/08/2017 12:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted the request additional contractor selection plan of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA with 2 bidding package.
22/05/2019 14:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package: Purchase equipment of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA.
01/02/2019 08:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting bidding package: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA.
28/01/2019 16:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng Minh Ân
28/01/2019 16:38
Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA with the form National competitive bidding.
18/12/2018 14:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted the request Renovating, embellishing and purchasing equipment for Dong Da Cultural Park of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2018 14:17
CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA Posted Development Investment Project Renovating, embellishing and purchasing equipment for Dong Da Cultural Park.
18/12/2018 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction bidding package: Renovating the fence on the side adjacent to lane 136 Tay Son and some auxiliary items of Dong Da Cultural Park (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 189 on October 6, 2017) of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA.
06/10/2017 10:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy bidding package (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 189 on October 6, 2017) of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Công trình Công cộng và Hạ tầng Giao thông Hà Nội
06/10/2017 10:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has posted the request Renovating the fence on the side adjacent to lane 136 Tay Son and some auxiliary items of Dong Da Cultural Park of the investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA with 2 bidding package.
31/08/2017 12:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG VIÊN VĂN HÓA ĐỐNG ĐA is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.