Procurement package: Purchase equipment

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement package: Purchase equipment
Name of project
Cải tạo chỉnh trang và mua sắm trang thiết bị Công viên văn hóa Đống Đa
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
530.431.000 VND
Tender value
530.431.000 VND
Conversion date
18/12/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
06/QĐ-CVVHĐĐ ngày 18/01/2019
Approval date
18/01/2019
Completion date
08:55 01/02/2019
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103035095 0103035095

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng Minh Ân

529.990.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second