Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Con nuôi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,173,840,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,142,468,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Con nuôi as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,173,840,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,142,468,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archives in 2023 of the investor Cục Con nuôi.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chuyển giao Công nghệ Văn thư Lưu trữ
06/03/2023 14:41
Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted Tender Notice Editing archives in 2023 of the investor Cục Con nuôi with the form Competitive Offer.
15/02/2023 15:20
Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted Tender Notice Revision of archives in 2022 of the investor Cục Con nuôi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/05/2022 13:55
Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted Tender Notice Revision of archives in 2022 of the investor Cục Con nuôi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/05/2022 11:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted the request Selection of contractors for bidding packages under the 2022 Archives Revision Plan of the investor Cục Con nuôi with 3 bidding package.
20/04/2022 20:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted the results of the bidding package Correction of foreign adoption documents in 2017 of the investor Cục Con nuôi.
23/02/2018 08:27
The Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted the results of the bidding package Editing foreign adoption records in 2017 of the investor Cục Con nuôi.
14/09/2017 07:40
Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted Tender Notice Correction of foreign adoption documents in 2017 of the investor Cục Con nuôi with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
18/07/2017 15:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted the request of the investor Cục Con nuôi with 1 bidding package.
11/07/2017 17:36
The Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing foreign adoption records of the investor Cục Con nuôi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và phát triển Đông Kinh
16/06/2017 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Con nuôi announced the results of the bid package Editing archives in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chuyển giao Công nghệ Văn thư Lưu trữ
06/03/2023 14:41
Cục Con nuôi announced the results of the bidding package Editing archives in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
22/02/2023 16:04
Cục Con nuôi publishes Tender Notice Editing archives in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
15/02/2023 15:20
Cục Con nuôi publishes the plan Plan for Rectification of Archives in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
06/02/2023 15:28
Cục Con nuôi announced the results of the bidding package Revision of archives in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
16/05/2022 08:49
Cục Con nuôi publishes Tender Notice Revision of archives in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/05/2022 13:55
Cục Con nuôi publishes Tender Notice Revision of archives in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/05/2022 11:02
Cục Con nuôi publishes the plan Selection of contractors for bidding packages under the 2022 Archives Revision Plan with 3 bidding package .
20/04/2022 20:28
Cục Con nuôi announced the results of the bid package Correction of foreign adoption documents in 2017 .
- Winning bidder: Chỉnh lý hồ sơ con nuôi nước ngoài
23/02/2018 08:27
Cục Con nuôi announced the results of the bid package Editing foreign adoption records in 2017 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển công nghệ Lưu trữ và Văn phòng
14/09/2017 07:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archives in 2023 of the investor Cục Con nuôi.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chuyển giao Công nghệ Văn thư Lưu trữ
06/03/2023 14:41
Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted Tender Notice Editing archives in 2023 of the investor Cục Con nuôi with the form Competitive Offer.
15/02/2023 15:20
Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted Tender Notice Revision of archives in 2022 of the investor Cục Con nuôi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/05/2022 13:55
Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted Tender Notice Revision of archives in 2022 of the investor Cục Con nuôi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/05/2022 11:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted the request Selection of contractors for bidding packages under the 2022 Archives Revision Plan of the investor Cục Con nuôi with 3 bidding package.
20/04/2022 20:28
The Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted the results of the bidding package Correction of foreign adoption documents in 2017 of the investor Cục Con nuôi.
23/02/2018 08:27
The Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted the results of the bidding package Editing foreign adoption records in 2017 of the investor Cục Con nuôi.
14/09/2017 07:40
Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted Tender Notice Correction of foreign adoption documents in 2017 of the investor Cục Con nuôi with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
18/07/2017 15:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted the request of the investor Cục Con nuôi with 1 bidding package.
11/07/2017 17:36
The Bid solicitor Cục Con nuôi has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing foreign adoption records of the investor Cục Con nuôi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và phát triển Đông Kinh
16/06/2017 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Con nuôi is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Con nuôi is the investor of 5 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Con nuôi is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Con nuôi has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Con nuôi is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.