Digitizing foreign adoption records

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Digitizing foreign adoption records
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
996.290.000 VND
Tender value
996.290.000 VND
Bid closing
14:30 27/04/2017
Contract Type
Fixed price contract
Written approval
239/QĐ-CCN ngày 25/05/2017
Approval date
25/05/2017
Completion date
10:19 16/06/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103674709 0103674709

Công ty TNHH đầu tư và phát triển Đông Kinh

995.486.000 VND 180 day 180 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second