Editing foreign adoption records in 2017

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Editing foreign adoption records in 2017
Name of project
Ngân sách nhà nước
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
596.500.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 458/QĐ-CCN ngày 25/8/2017
Approval date
25/08/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật, có giá thầu thấp hơn so với giá gói thầu
Completion date
07:40 14/09/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104253118 0104253118

Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển công nghệ Lưu trữ và Văn phòng

590.322.500 VND 120 day 120 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second