Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Công nghệ thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 78 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 112 contractor selection plans with a total of 245 bidding packages, of which 97 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 77 packages (with 87 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 175 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 109 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 75 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 67 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 47.13%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 4.60%, Non-consultancy 45.98%, Mixed 2.30%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 679,923,183,210 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 670,071,311,175 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Công nghệ thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 78 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 47.13%, Construction 0%, Consulting 4.60%, Non-consulting 45.98%, Mixed 2.30%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 679,923,183,210 VND, in which the total winning value is: 670,071,311,175 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 2 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted Tender Notice Management, monitoring, and coordination services for handling cyber security incidents on the State Audit's information system of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with the form Open bidding.
04/09/2026 18:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Revised Procurement Plan for the "Service of Management, Monitoring, and Coordination of Cybersecurity Incident Response on the State Audit Agency's Information System" of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Revised Procurement Plan for the "Service of Management, Monitoring, and Coordination of Cybersecurity Incident Response on the State Audit Agency's Information System" of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 13:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation consulting of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin .
- Winning bidder: BUSINESS CONSULTANT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin .
- Winning bidder: BUSINESS CONSULTANT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Design and supply of goods for the project "Digital transformation and application of artificial intelligence in auditing activities" of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGICAL APPLICATION AND PRODUCTION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
22/08/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Upgrade and expand the State Audit's training management software of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 6 bidding package.
21/08/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Replace the State Audit's internet security firewall device of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 4 bidding package.
21/08/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Upgrade and expand the State Audit's training management software of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 6 bidding package.
21/08/2026 09:54
Cục Công nghệ thông tin Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and expand the State Audit's training management software.
21/08/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Renewing software copyright, warranty and genuine technical assistance for offensive prevention equipment at the main data center .
- Winning bidder: QUANG TRUNG TECHNOLOGY AND ENERGY CORPORATION
07/08/2025 16:45
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Upgrade and expand the information exchange portal of the State Audit .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGICAL APPLICATION AND PRODUCTION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
22/07/2025 11:31
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bidding package Renewing software copyright, warranty and genuine technical assistance for offensive prevention equipment at the main data center with 1 participating contractors .
21/07/2025 09:35
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 14:15
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 14:13
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 14:09
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Monitor implementation .
- Winning bidder: TECKAD CORPORATION
07/07/2025 13:54
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Test .
- Winning bidder: ICT VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 13:51
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TECKAD CORPORATION
01/07/2025 10:25
Cục Công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TECKAD CORPORATION
01/07/2025 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted Tender Notice Management, monitoring, and coordination services for handling cyber security incidents on the State Audit's information system of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with the form Open bidding.
04/09/2026 18:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Revised Procurement Plan for the "Service of Management, Monitoring, and Coordination of Cybersecurity Incident Response on the State Audit Agency's Information System" of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Revised Procurement Plan for the "Service of Management, Monitoring, and Coordination of Cybersecurity Incident Response on the State Audit Agency's Information System" of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 13:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation consulting of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin .
- Winning bidder: BUSINESS CONSULTANT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin .
- Winning bidder: BUSINESS CONSULTANT AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Design and supply of goods for the project "Digital transformation and application of artificial intelligence in auditing activities" of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGICAL APPLICATION AND PRODUCTION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
22/08/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Upgrade and expand the State Audit's training management software of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 6 bidding package.
21/08/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Replace the State Audit's internet security firewall device of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 4 bidding package.
21/08/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has posted the request Upgrade and expand the State Audit's training management software of the investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin with 6 bidding package.
21/08/2026 09:54
Cục Công nghệ thông tin Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and expand the State Audit's training management software.
21/08/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin is the owner of 112 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 33 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 79 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin is the investor of 87 package, of which 31 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 56 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin is the owner of 175 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Công nghệ thông tin is an investor with 78 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.